Current location icon
Only in Sofa & Chairs
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Sofa and Table
    Featured
    Rs 2.10 Lac

    Sofa and Table

    D Ground, Faisalabad•1 week ago
  • sofa set /bubble sofa / six seater sofa set / sofa / sofa for sale
    Featured
    Rs 18,000

    sofa set /bubble sofa / six seater sofa set / sofa / sofa for sale

    Canal Road, Faisalabad•2 weeks ago
  • 7 Seater L shaped lounge sofa set | Velvet Stuff | 5 Seater Sofa Sets
    Featured
    Rs 90,000

    7 Seater L shaped lounge sofa set | Velvet Stuff | 5 Seater Sofa Sets

    Gateway Tower, Faisalabad•3 weeks ago
Displaying nearby ads
  • used achi condition
    Rs 35,000

    used achi condition

    Zubair Colony, Faisalabad•10 hours ago
  • sofa set
    Rs 30,000

    sofa set

    Sitara Park City, Faisalabad•14 hours ago
  • sofa comfort bed
    Rs 15,000

    sofa comfort bed

    Al Noor Garden, Faisalabad•16 hours ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Gel Seat Chair Cushion with Non-Slip Design
      Delivery
      Rs 2,180
      Rs 3,00027%

      Gel Seat Chair Cushion with Non-Slip Design

    • Nestroots Sitting Stool for Living Room Furniture Ottoman pouffes for Sitting  Metallic Side Table Puffy Foot Stool with Metalic Ring Gold Legs Home Furniture ( 16 inch Red ). . .
      Delivery
      Rs 2,450
      Rs 2,99918%

      Nestroots Sitting Stool for Living Room Furniture Ottoman pouffes for Sitting Metallic Side Table Puffy Foot Stool with Metalic Ring Gold Legs Home Furniture ( 16 inch Red ). . .

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Five Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 140,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Five Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Square Ottoman Stool and Sofa Chair with Velvet Top and Gold Metal Frame
      Delivery
      Rs 2,324
      Rs 2,99923%

      Square Ottoman Stool and Sofa Chair with Velvet Top and Gold Metal Frame

    • Luxury Back Rest Cushion for Sofa and Bed
      Delivery
      Rs 4,999

      Luxury Back Rest Cushion for Sofa and Bed

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 212,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Velvet cushion covers 5 pice
      Delivery
      Rs 1,499
      Rs 1,99925%

      Velvet cushion covers 5 pice

    • 18 x 18 Inch Chair Cushion Cover
      Delivery
      Rs 2,499

      18 x 18 Inch Chair Cushion Cover

    • Foldable 3D Fruit Inflatable Stool - Watermelon, Orange, Lemon, and Kiwifruit Designs
      Delivery
      Rs 1,960
      Rs 2,32316%

      Foldable 3D Fruit Inflatable Stool - Watermelon, Orange, Lemon, and Kiwifruit Designs

  • SOFA SET 3+2+1 BRAND NEW NEVER USED 10.10 CONDITION 03281010987
    Rs 46,000

    SOFA SET 3+2+1 BRAND NEW NEVER USED 10.10 CONDITION 03281010987

    Al Noor Garden, Faisalabad•1 day ago
  • *6 Seater L-Shaped Sofa - Like New | 48k*
    Rs 48,000

    *6 Seater L-Shaped Sofa - Like New | 48k*

    Kehkishan Colony No 3, Faisalabad•1 day ago
  • 3 seater sofa
    Rs 6,800

    3 seater sofa

    Baba Fareed Road, Faisalabad•1 day ago
  • 3 sofa hai
    Rs 50,000

    3 sofa hai

    Pine Garden, Faisalabad•1 day ago
  • chinioty style sofa set
    Rs 90,000

    chinioty style sofa set

    Ali Town, Faisalabad•3 days ago
  • pure laeather deewan
    Rs 22,000

    pure laeather deewan

    Al Noor Garden, Faisalabad•3 days ago
  • Like brand new no problem all ok
    Rs 28,000

    Like brand new no problem all ok

    Ali Town, Faisalabad•3 days ago
  • chair
    Rs 30,000

    chair

    204 Chak Road, Faisalabad•4 days ago
  • Saloon for sale
    Rs 6 Lac

    Saloon for sale

    Officers Colony 2, Faisalabad•5 days ago
  • 6 Seater sofa
    Rs 27,000

    6 Seater sofa

    Zubair Colony, Faisalabad•6 days ago
  • sofa cover
    Rs 999

    sofa cover

    204 Chak Road, Faisalabad•6 days ago
  • 6 seater sofa set
    Rs 40,000

    6 seater sofa set

    204 Chak Road, Faisalabad•1 week ago
  • 7 seater sofa good looking new design good material 10 by 8 condition
    Rs 25,000

    7 seater sofa good looking new design good material 10 by 8 condition

    Eden Garden - Block C, Faisalabad•1 week ago
  • old but gold
    Rs 45,000

    old but gold

    204 Chak Road, Faisalabad•1 week ago
  • used condition good
    Rs 28,000

    used condition good

    204 Chak Road, Faisalabad•1 week ago
  • 7 seater sofa set in Eden valley canal road Faisalabad
    Rs 50,000

    7 seater sofa set in Eden valley canal road Faisalabad

    204 Chak Road, Faisalabad•1 week ago
  • Liverpool furniture empire
    Rs 2,500

    Liverpool furniture empire

    Dhudi Wala, Faisalabad•2 weeks ago
  • sofa set
    Rs 12,000

    sofa set

    Officers Colony 3, Faisalabad•2 weeks ago