FeaturedRs 32 Lacs120 Sq Yards Plot For Sale | North Town Phase 02.North Karachi, Karachi•6 days agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 57 LacsBEST FOR BUILDING HOUSEAG Sindh Cooperative Housing Society, Karachi•1 day agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 150Hesco bags,Mesh,Jali,Fence,Weld mesh,Wire Security,Boundary WallBahria Town Karachi, Karachi•1 day agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 5.70 CroreBRAND NEW 240 SQ YARDS HOUSE FOR SALE IN CAPITAL COOPERATIVE HOUSING SOCIETY SECTOR 35A6 Beds•6 Baths•240 SQYDCapital Cooperative Housing Society, Karachi•21 hours agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 4 LacShop # 45 Block C (GFS Jodia Bazar) North Town Residency Phase - 01North Town Residency, Karachi•4 years ago
DeliveryRs 1,799Set of 3 Books: A Court of Thorns and Roses, A Court of Mist and Fury, and A Court of Wings and Ruin by Sarah J. Maas
FeaturedRs 170Razor Wire Barbed Wire Security Wire Welded Mesh Jali Chain Link FenceDHA Defence, Karachi•1 day agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 150Razor Wire - Barbed Wire | Wire Mesh, Hesco Bag, Electric Fence, JaliKorangi, Karachi•1 day agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 350Porta cabin|Shipping container | office container container for Sale.Federal B Area - Block 17, Karachi•1 day agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 165Security Fencing Solutions | Razor Wire | Electric Fence l Barbed wireGulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi•3 hours agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 5.70 CroreBRAND NEW 240 SQUARE YARDS HOUSE FOR SALE IN CAPITAL HOUSING SOCIETY SCHEME 33 SECTOR 35 A6 Beds•6 Baths•240 SQYDCapital Cooperative Housing Society, Karachi•21 hours agoCallChat
Rs 10 LacsMDA Scheme 1 Residential / Commercial Plots Available on Easy Installments 100 & 200 Sq. YardsMDA Scheme 1, Karachi•1 week agoCallChat
Rs 33 LacsNorth Town Plot On Installment Near Metro Bus StationNorth Town Residency, Karachi•1 week agoCallChat
Rs 21.90 LacsAllah Wala Town Sector 31b New Flat For Sale2 Beds•1 Bath•450 SQFTAllahwala Town - Sector 31-B, Karachi•2 weeks agoCallChat
Rs 23.20 LacsKorangi Crossing Allahwala Town Sector 31-B Flat For Sale2 Beds•2 Baths•450 SQFTAllahwala Town - Sector 31-B, Karachi•2 weeks agoCallChat
Rs 15 Lacs1 BED LOUNGE WEST OPEN APARTMENT ON BOOKING SKYLAND GALAXY At Prime Location Of Surjani Town1 Bed•1 Bath•375 SQFTSurjani Town, Karachi•2 hours agoCallChat
Rs 1.20 CroreSaya Residency Elegantly Designed 3 Bed Lounge Road Facing Apartment On Booking In Gulshan E Maymar3 Beds•3 Baths•1,400 SQFTGulshan-e-Maymar, Karachi•2 hours agoCallChat