Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Sofa+bed in Scheme 33

165 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Sofa cum bed for sale | single beds | sofa kam bed | sofacumbed
    Featured
    Rs 14,000

    Sofa cum bed for sale | single beds | sofa kam bed | sofacumbed

    Scheme 33, Karachi4 days ago
  • sofa cum bed | sofa set | sofa | cumbed | sofas | sofa maker |
    Featured
    Rs 24,500

    sofa cum bed | sofa set | sofa | cumbed | sofas | sofa maker |

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • Unused Sofa cum bed, like new (soft beige colour)
    Featured
    Rs 1 Lac

    Unused Sofa cum bed, like new (soft beige colour)

    DHA Phase 8, Karachi2 weeks ago
    Featured
    Rs 14,000

Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi4 days ago
  • Luxury Used Furniture & Bedroom Sets in Karachi
    Featured
    Rs 90,000

    Luxury Used Furniture & Bedroom Sets in Karachi

    DHA Defence, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • sofa cum bed |sofa cumbed | cumbed  | sofa| sofa set
    Featured
    Rs 18,500

    sofa cum bed |sofa cumbed | cumbed | sofa| sofa set

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi1 week ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Online Karachi - Furniture Moving Tool Heavy Object Mover Furniture Transport Lifter & Furniture Slides Moving House Cabinet Sofa Bed Desk 4 Wheeled Mover Roller 1 Wheel Bar Hand Tools Set
      Delivery
      Rs 1,899
      Rs 2,35019%

      Online Karachi - Furniture Moving Tool Heavy Object Mover Furniture Transport Lifter & Furniture Slides Moving House Cabinet Sofa Bed Desk 4 Wheeled Mover Roller 1 Wheel Bar Hand Tools Set

    • Wood Side Table  (Finish Color - Wenge, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))
      Delivery
      Rs 7,449
      Rs 12,00038%

      Wood Side Table (Finish Color - Wenge, DIY(Do-It-Yourself))

    • Long Handle Cleaning Brush for Dusting Sofas, Beds, and Carpets – Plastic Bristle Tool for Home and Office
      Delivery
      Rs 285
      Rs 50043%

      Long Handle Cleaning Brush for Dusting Sofas, Beds, and Carpets – Plastic Bristle Tool for Home and Office

    • Wood Side Table/Bedside Table/Sofa Side Table/End Table/Corner Table for Living Room Bedroom Office (Wenge)
      Delivery
      Rs 4,749
      Rs 9,00047%

      Wood Side Table/Bedside Table/Sofa Side Table/End Table/Corner Table for Living Room Bedroom Office (Wenge)

    • Rubber Feet Pads for Washing Machines - Non-Vibration, Pack of 4
      Delivery
      Rs 398
      Rs 99960%

      Rubber Feet Pads for Washing Machines - Non-Vibration, Pack of 4

    • RXN 5-in-1 Heavy Furniture Moving Tool Kit for Transporting Cabinets, Sofas, Beds, and Desks
      Delivery
      Rs 1,299
      Rs 2,00035%

      RXN 5-in-1 Heavy Furniture Moving Tool Kit for Transporting Cabinets, Sofas, Beds, and Desks

    • Round Emoji Cushions and Soft Pillows for Home Decor (Available in Packs of 3 or 5)
      Delivery
      Rs 999
      Rs 1,19917%

      Round Emoji Cushions and Soft Pillows for Home Decor (Available in Packs of 3 or 5)

    • Romantic Floral Wall Stickers for Bedroom, Living Room, and Home Decor
      Delivery
      Rs 499
      Rs 59917%

      Romantic Floral Wall Stickers for Bedroom, Living Room, and Home Decor

    • Foldable 2-Grid Round Non-Woven Shoe Storage Organizer Box with Transparent Window for Home and Dorm Use
      Delivery
      Rs 439
      Rs 66934%

      Foldable 2-Grid Round Non-Woven Shoe Storage Organizer Box with Transparent Window for Home and Dorm Use

  • L shape sofa / sofa set / sofa repair / fabric change / sofa poshish
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    L shape sofa / sofa set / sofa repair / fabric change / sofa poshish

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa set maker | sofa repairing
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa set maker | sofa repairing

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi3 weeks ago
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

DHA Defence, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • sofacumbed
    Rs 10,000

    sofacumbed

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi22 hours ago
  • slightly used setty with box
    Rs 40,000

    slightly used setty with box

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi3 days ago
  • 5 seater sofa
    Rs 35,000

    5 seater sofa

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi1 week ago
  • Sofa cum Bed, neat n clean, slightly repairing required
    Rs 7,000

    Sofa cum Bed, neat n clean, slightly repairing required

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • sofa beds with center table
    Rs 60,000

    sofa beds with center table

    Sadat-e-Amroha Coop Housing Society, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • saler
    Rs 4,500

    saler

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • sofa cum bed
    Rs 18,000

    sofa cum bed

    Government Teachers Society, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • sofa bed | sofa cum bed | cumbed | sofa set | sofa sum bed |
    Rs 22,500

    sofa bed | sofa cum bed | cumbed | sofa set | sofa sum bed |

    Scheme 33, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • sofa cum bed with storage
    Rs 14,000

    sofa cum bed with storage

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • Sofacum Bed
    Rs 21,000

    Sofacum Bed

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • AFAQ PRIME INTERIORS
    Rs 100

    AFAQ PRIME INTERIORS

    Saadi Town, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • Sofas Set | Sofa Cum Bed | Wood Sofa Set | Soild Bed Set | Sofa Bed |
    Rs 20,000

    Sofas Set | Sofa Cum Bed | Wood Sofa Set | Soild Bed Set | Sofa Bed |

    Scheme 33, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • beauty parlour machine
    Rs 9,000

    beauty parlour machine

    Saadi Town, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • very good condition
    Rs 15,000

    very good condition

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi3 weeks ago
Got Something to Sell?
Post in 3 Simple Steps
Reach 20M+ Buyers
Sell at Best Price
  • Sofa cum bed Almost New
    Rs 15,999

    Sofa cum bed Almost New

    Ali Garh Society, Karachi4 weeks ago