Current location icon
Only in Washer
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • washing machine
    Rs 23,000

    washing machine

    Saudabad, Karachi•1 week ago
Displaying nearby ads
  • Dawlance single tub washing machine
    Rs 30,000

    Dawlance single tub washing machine

    Malir, Karachi•18 hours ago
  • Washing machine for sale
    Rs 14,000

    Washing machine for sale

    Model Colony, Karachi•2 days ago
  • Dawlance washing machine
    Rs 13,000

    Dawlance washing machine

    Model Colony - Malir, Karachi•2 days ago
  • 10 kg super asia perfectly working
    Rs 15,000

    10 kg super asia perfectly working

    Malir Halt, Karachi•3 days ago
  • washing machine
    Rs 9,000

    washing machine

    Malir, Karachi•1 week ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Boss Washing Machine K. E 9500 BS Green  - 8.5 kg
      Delivery
      Rs 36,300

      Boss Washing Machine K. E 9500 BS Green - 8.5 kg

    • Mini clothes lazy washing machine ultrasonic turbine washing machine laundry cleaner home travel / Kids Suit And Socks Or Under Garment Washable
      Delivery
      Rs 1,100
      Rs 2,50056%

      Mini clothes lazy washing machine ultrasonic turbine washing machine laundry cleaner home travel / Kids Suit And Socks Or Under Garment Washable

    • Single Washing Machine K. E 4500-BS Green (12Kg)
      Delivery
      Rs 26,950

      Single Washing Machine K. E 4500-BS Green (12Kg)

    • Boss  Baby Wash Series K. E. 600
      Delivery
      Rs 17,950

      Boss Baby Wash Series K. E. 600

    • New Imported Travel Ultrasonic Turbine Washing Machine in pakistan
      Delivery
      Rs 2,799

      New Imported Travel Ultrasonic Turbine Washing Machine in pakistan

    • Single Washing Machine KE 1500-BS Green (10Kg)
      Delivery
      Rs 24,900

      Single Washing Machine KE 1500-BS Green (10Kg)

    • Mini washing machine - foldable washing machine - portable washing machine - electric washing machine - laundry machine for clothes - mini folding washing machine - small washing machine with dryer - mini washing turbo
      Delivery
      Rs 4,999
      Rs 6,00017%

      Mini washing machine - foldable washing machine - portable washing machine - electric washing machine - laundry machine for clothes - mini folding washing machine - small washing machine with dryer - mini washing turbo

    • T  Mini Portable Ultrasonic Turbine Washing Machine Spin Laundry Washer
      Delivery
      Rs 1,399
      Rs 2,00030%

      T Mini Portable Ultrasonic Turbine Washing Machine Spin Laundry Washer

    • Ultrasonic Turbo Washer - Portable USB Mini Washer with Air Bubble and Spin Cleaning
      Delivery
      Rs 1,394
      Rs 4,00065%

      Ultrasonic Turbo Washer - Portable USB Mini Washer with Air Bubble and Spin Cleaning

  • Haier
    Rs 55,000

    Haier

    Shah Faisal Colony, Karachi•1 week ago
  • SA-240 in 10/10 condition
    Rs 19,000

    SA-240 in 10/10 condition

    Malir Halt, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • HAIER FULLY AUTOMATIC WASHING MACHINE HWM 80-1269Y
    Rs 52,000

    HAIER FULLY AUTOMATIC WASHING MACHINE HWM 80-1269Y

    Malir Halt, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • super Asia washer machine
    Rs 15,000

    super Asia washer machine

    Jafar-E-Tayyar, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Slightly used only 8 months
    Rs 25,000

    Slightly used only 8 months

    Airport, Karachi•2 days ago
  • washing machine
    Rs 16,200

    washing machine

    Drigh Colony, Karachi•3 days ago
  • Haier Washing machine non spin 5 start quality
    Rs 6,000

    Haier Washing machine non spin 5 start quality

    Milliat Town, Karachi•1 week ago
  • 10/10 condition sale my washing machine
    Rs 18,000

    10/10 condition sale my washing machine

    Quaidabad, Karachi•1 week ago
  • washing machin
    Rs 9,000

    washing machin

    Quaidabad, Karachi•1 week ago
  • Dawlance washing machine
    Rs 14,000

    Dawlance washing machine

    Gohar Green City, Karachi•1 week ago
  • watching machine
    Rs 20,000

    watching machine

    Jamia Millia Road, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • Dowlance washing machine for sale
    Rs 7,000

    Dowlance washing machine for sale

    Khokarapar, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Royal washing machine 03-1-877-1411-5
    Rs 18,000

    Royal washing machine 03-1-877-1411-5

    Drigh Colony, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Homage HM-4991WP Sparkle Series Washing Machine
    Rs 20,000

    Homage HM-4991WP Sparkle Series Washing Machine

    Landhi Town, Karachi•14 hours ago
  • Dawlance Washing Machine
    Rs 14,000

    Dawlance Washing Machine

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi•15 hours ago
  • National wasing Machine for sale karachi 03141252173
    Rs 16,000

    National wasing Machine for sale karachi 03141252173

    Sherabad, Karachi•19 hours ago
  • mini washing.
    Rs 1,599

    mini washing.

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi•2 days ago
  • Bright washing machine pure copper motor
    Rs 15,000

    Bright washing machine pure copper motor

    Shah Latif Town, Karachi•2 days ago