Current location icon
Only in Sofa & Chairs
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Sofa Set
    Featured
    Rs 50,000

    Sofa Set

    DHA Defence, Lahore2 weeks ago
  • sofa cum bed/2 in 1 sofa/sofa bed/wooden sofa/3 seater Molty foam sofa
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    sofa cum bed/2 in 1 sofa/sofa bed/wooden sofa/3 seater Molty foam sofa

    Cantt, Lahore2 weeks ago
    Moeez iftikhar
  • Sofa Set Premium 6-Seater Velvet Sofa Set | 3+2+1 | Elegant Teal Green
    Featured
    Rs 75,000

    Sofa Set Premium 6-Seater Velvet Sofa Set | 3+2+1 | Elegant Teal Green

    Gulberg, Lahore6 days ago
  • Luxury 6 shater Sofa Set - 3 2 1  Elegant Design & Premium Quality
    Featured
    Rs 1.35 Lac

    Luxury 6 shater Sofa Set - 3 2 1 Elegant Design & Premium Quality

    Johar Town Phase 1, Lahore2 weeks ago
  • 6-Seater Sofa Set - Good Condition
    Featured
    Rs 35,000

    6-Seater Sofa Set - Good Condition

    Valencia Town, Lahore1 week ago
  • 5 Seater Sofa Set,
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    5 Seater Sofa Set,

    Al Faisal Town, Lahore3 days ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Elastic Fitted Sofa Covers - Jersey Stretchable Protector for 1 to 7 Seater by Home Essentials
      Delivery
      Rs 4,259
      Rs 7,00039%

      Elastic Fitted Sofa Covers - Jersey Stretchable Protector for 1 to 7 Seater by Home Essentials

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus One Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 44,900
      Rs 55,00018%

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus One Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 39,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 186,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 97,900
      Rs 107,0009%

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 40,900
      Rs 50,00018%

      JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa

    • Stretchable Sofa Cover for 7-Seater (3+2+1+1) – High-Quality, Durable Furniture Protector
      Delivery
      Rs 4,500
      Rs 6,50031%

      Stretchable Sofa Cover for 7-Seater (3+2+1+1) – High-Quality, Durable Furniture Protector

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 58,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Leisure Zone 2 Seater Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 45,900

      JC Buckman Leisure Zone 2 Seater Sofa

  • Custom Sofa Cum Bed King Size Fabric + Molty Foam Lahore
    Featured
    Call for price

    Custom Sofa Cum Bed King Size Fabric + Molty Foam Lahore

    Muslim Town, Lahore18 hours ago
    Noshahi Foam & Furniture
  • Sofa set / Sofas / 6 seater sofas / furniture
    Featured
    Rs 33,000

    Sofa set / Sofas / 6 seater sofas / furniture

    Main Boulevard DHA Defence, Lahore3 days ago
  • Urgent Home furniture For Sale | Sofas | Corner Sofa | L shape sofa
    Featured
    Rs 54,999

    Urgent Home furniture For Sale | Sofas | Corner Sofa | L shape sofa

    Cavalry Ground, Lahore4 weeks ago
  • 2 Seater Sofa ke sath 1 Single Sofa
    Rs 15,000

    2 Seater Sofa ke sath 1 Single Sofa

    Sant Nagar, Lahore3 days ago
  •  Premium 4-Seater Wooden Sofa Set for Sale
    Rs 20,000

    Premium 4-Seater Wooden Sofa Set for Sale

    Sant Nagar, Lahore3 weeks ago
  • 2 sofa chairs
    Rs 4,000

    2 sofa chairs

    Sant Nagar, Lahore2 days ago
  • 2 single seater sofa for sale
    Rs 8,000

    2 single seater sofa for sale

    Sant Nagar, Lahore3 weeks ago
  • Blue Velvet Puffy Stools excellent condition
    Rs 10,000

    Blue Velvet Puffy Stools excellent condition

    Sant Nagar, Lahore3 weeks ago
Displaying more ads
  • Beautiful Blue Velvet Sofa Set | 3+2+1 | Royal Design
    Rs 35,000

    Beautiful Blue Velvet Sofa Set | 3+2+1 | Royal Design

    Johar Town Phase 1, Lahore5 hours ago
  • 2 seater sofa premium Quality
    Rs 18,000

    2 seater sofa premium Quality

    Nishat Colony, Lahore18 hours ago
  • 2 Seater Sofa and Table for Urgent Sale
    Rs 25,000

    2 Seater Sofa and Table for Urgent Sale

    Bahria Town, Lahore1 day ago
  • Beautiful 3-Seater & 2-Seater Sofa Set – Good Condition
    Rs 40,000

    Beautiful 3-Seater & 2-Seater Sofa Set – Good Condition

    Bahria Town - Sector C, Lahore1 day ago
  • sofa set 3 2 1
    Rs 14,000

    sofa set 3 2 1

    Kacha Jail Road, Lahore1 day ago
  • elegant 3+2 seater  pistachio green sofa set.
    Rs 35,000

    elegant 3+2 seater pistachio green sofa set.

    Gulshan-e-Lahore, Lahore2 days ago
  • 3 Seater + 2 Seater + 1 Seater Sofa Set with Coffee Table
    Rs 30,000

    3 Seater + 2 Seater + 1 Seater Sofa Set with Coffee Table

    Misri Shah, Lahore2 days ago
  • 3 and 2 seater sofa solid wood new cloth
    Rs 25,000

    3 and 2 seater sofa solid wood new cloth

    Johar Town Phase 1, Lahore2 days ago
  • Lounge 2 seater sofa - Excellent condition
    Rs 10,000

    Lounge 2 seater sofa - Excellent condition

    Agrics Town, Lahore2 days ago
  • Black Velvet Sofa for Sale
    Rs 35,000

    Black Velvet Sofa for Sale

    Wapda Town Phase 1, Lahore2 days ago