Home
Electronics & Home Appliances in Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Electronics & Home Appliances in Peshawar
Electronics & Home Appliances in Ring Road
Electronics & Home Appliances in Ring Road
Split in Ring Road
30 Results
Categories
All categories
Electronics & Home Appliances
AC & Coolers
(22)
Video-Audios
(3)
Tools & DIY Equipment
(3)
Kitchen Appliances
(1)
View more
Location
Pakistan
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa
Peshawar
Ring Road
Ittehad Colony
(30)
Most relevant
Rs 60,000
Dawlance 1 ton AC, almost new in condition
Ittehad Colony, Peshawar
•
4 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 70,000
Electrolux AC 1.5 tons in Original Condition
Ittehad Colony, Peshawar
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Displaying nearby ads
Rs 1 Lac
dowlance inverter 1.5 ton for sale
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
3 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 43,000
HAIR 1.5 NON INVERTER AC
Gulshan Rehman Colony, Peshawar
•
4 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 1.43 Lac
LG Dual Inverter AC 1.5 Ton I18CGH for Sale
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Rs 12,345
1.5 and1 ton
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Buy with Delivery
New
Brand new items from trusted sellers
Delivery
Rs 178,499
Orient T3 IoT DC Inverter Air conditioner Mega 18X 1.5 Ton
Delivery
Rs 1,899
Rs 1,999
5%
Waterproof Grey AC Cover for 1 Ton DC Inverter Indoor & Outdoor Units
Delivery
Rs 226,799
Enviro NOIR Series 1.5 Ton DC Inverter Air Conditioner (EAC-18NP H&C)
Delivery
Rs 271,399
Enviro Eco Series 2.0 Ton Inverter Air Conditioner (EAINV- 24E H&C)
Delivery
Rs 169,559
Enviro Eco Series 1.0 Ton Inverter Air Conditioner (EAINV- 12EH&C)
Delivery
Rs 136,999
Orient Smartron Pro 18G -DC Inverter Heat & Cool
Delivery
Rs 139,829
Enviro A-Cool Series 1.0 Ton Cool Only DC Inverter (EAC-12A Cool)
Delivery
Rs 300
1F Female Jack to 3 F-Type Female 4-Way Coax TV Adapter
Delivery
Rs 138,239
Enviro 1.0 Ton H-Cool Series DC Inverter EAC 12-H Cool
View All Items with Delivery
Rs 1.45 Lac
Dawlance Elagance plus UV inverter
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
2 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 35,000
Haier AC (without compressor)
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
2 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 45,000
Haier split 1.5 ton for sale
Nothia Jadeed, Peshawar
•
2 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 75,000
Super General Split AC
Umeedabad, Peshawar
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 1 Lac
dawlance 1.5 ton Inverter split Ac
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
3 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 82,500
chenghung ruba 1.5 ton look like new
Umeedabad, Peshawar
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 85,000
Haier DC Invertor 1 Ton
Kohat Road, Peshawar
•
3 weeks ago
Chat
Featured
Rs 1.32 Lac
GREE INVERTER AC
Ramdas Bazar, Peshawar
•
20 hours ago
Call
Chat
Rs 75,000
Orient DC Inverter AC 1 Ton
Saddar, Peshawar
•
8 hours ago
Call
Chat
Rs 48,000
orient 1.5 ton ac
Saddar, Peshawar
•
22 hours ago
Call
Chat
Rs 19,000
universal A-50 Heavy Duty Stabilizer (5000watts)