Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Dinner in Pasni Road

147 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
Displaying more ads
  • Rufi Green city , Corner 6 Bed DD Apartment Available for Sale Prime Location on Gulistan e Jauhar Block 18
    Rs 2.75 Crore

    Rufi Green city , Corner 6 Bed DD Apartment Available for Sale Prime Location on Gulistan e Jauhar Block 18

    6 Beds6 Baths2,400 SQFT
    Gulistan-e-Jauhar Block 18, Karachi2 hours ago
  • brand new 72 piece dinner set
    Rs 20,000

    brand new 72 piece dinner set

    Korangi Road, Karachi3 hours ago
  • Female Home chef Available

    Female Home chef Available

    North Karachi - Sector 5-C, Karachi4 hours ago
  • Coaster, Hiace, bus Available For Rent

    Coaster, Hiace, bus Available For Rent

    North Nazimabad - Block H, Karachi4 hours ago
  • Prominently-Located Upper Portion Available In Model Colony - Malir For rent
    Rs 16,000

    Prominently-Located Upper Portion Available In Model Colony - Malir For rent

    Studio1 Bath80 SQYD
    Model Colony - Malir, Karachi8 hours ago
  • Corner House Of 375 Square Yards Is Available In Contemporary Neighborhood Of Cantt
    Rs 7.85 Crore

    Corner House Of 375 Square Yards Is Available In Contemporary Neighborhood Of Cantt

    5 Beds5 Baths375 SQYD
    Askari 6, Karachi8 hours ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Crystal Ball Night Light - Desktop Lamp for Dinner Table, Office, Dorm, or Home Decor, Space-Themed Lighting
      Delivery
      Rs 1,733
      Rs 2,00013%

      Crystal Ball Night Light - Desktop Lamp for Dinner Table, Office, Dorm, or Home Decor, Space-Themed Lighting

    • 10pcs Reusable Dinner Plates Plastic Multi-function Creative Spit Bone Dish Household Kitchen Fruit Plate Living Room Home Snack Plate for Salad Candy Dessert Fruit Pastry Plate Home Use Dinner Plate Set
      Delivery
      Rs 999

      10pcs Reusable Dinner Plates Plastic Multi-function Creative Spit Bone Dish Household Kitchen Fruit Plate Living Room Home Snack Plate for Salad Candy Dessert Fruit Pastry Plate Home Use Dinner Plate Set

    • New Arrival Pearl Choker Necklace and Earrings Set for Women and Girls - Elegant Birthday Gift
      Delivery
      Rs 139
      Rs 30054%

      New Arrival Pearl Choker Necklace and Earrings Set for Women and Girls - Elegant Birthday Gift

    • 10Pcs Eco-Friendly Unbreakable Dinner Plates - Durable Plastic, Wheat Straw, Square, Multi-Function, BPA-Free | Stylish Picnic & Kitchen Dishes | Lightweight, Easy-to-Clean & Space-Saving
      Delivery
      Rs 1,250
      Rs 2,99958%

      10Pcs Eco-Friendly Unbreakable Dinner Plates - Durable Plastic, Wheat Straw, Square, Multi-Function, BPA-Free | Stylish Picnic & Kitchen Dishes | Lightweight, Easy-to-Clean & Space-Saving

    • Pack of 3 Pearl Choker Necklace and Earrings Jewelry Set for Women and Girls
      Delivery
      Rs 139
      Rs 30054%

      Pack of 3 Pearl Choker Necklace and Earrings Jewelry Set for Women and Girls

    • 3-Piece Hot Fashion Jewelry Set: Pearl Choker Necklace and Earrings for Women and Girls
      Delivery
      Rs 139
      Rs 30054%

      3-Piece Hot Fashion Jewelry Set: Pearl Choker Necklace and Earrings for Women and Girls

    • Home Decoration Seashell Jell Glass Candles | Tea Light Candles in Glass Holder
      Delivery
      Rs 99

      Home Decoration Seashell Jell Glass Candles | Tea Light Candles in Glass Holder

    • Strawberry Lip Balm
      Delivery
      Rs 1,100
      Rs 2,50056%

      Strawberry Lip Balm

    • Set of 3 Pearl Choker Necklaces with Earrings for Women and Girls
      Delivery
      Rs 139
      Rs 30054%

      Set of 3 Pearl Choker Necklaces with Earrings for Women and Girls

  • Jtc soup set(23 pcs)
    Rs 20,000

    Jtc soup set(23 pcs)

    North Nazimabad - Block B, Karachi9 hours ago
  • dinner set 7 person half not included tea set
    Rs 14,000

    dinner set 7 person half not included tea set

    North Karachi - Sector 15A, Karachi14 hours ago
  • dinner set
    Rs 10,000

    dinner set

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi19 hours ago
  • New 3 Steel Havy Bowls & 1 Cooler
    Rs 8,000

    New 3 Steel Havy Bowls & 1 Cooler

    Landhi Colony, Karachi20 hours ago
  • Dinner set 57 pieces
    Rs 12,000

    Dinner set 57 pieces

    Federal B Area - Block 17, Karachi1 day ago
  • Prime Location Flat For Sale In Allahwala Town - Sector 31-G Karachi
    Rs 52 Lacs

    Prime Location Flat For Sale In Allahwala Town - Sector 31-G Karachi

    2 Beds3 Baths850 SQFT
    Allahwala Town - Sector 31-G, Karachi1 day ago
    Rs 52 Lacs

2 Beds3 Baths850 SQFT
    Allahwala Town - Sector 31-G, Karachi1 day ago
  • dinner set
    Rs 40,000

    dinner set

    Zaman Town, Karachi1 day ago
  • dinner set
    Rs 10,000

    dinner set

    Airport, Karachi1 day ago
  • 12 Marla Flat For Sale In Cantt
    Rs 4.15 Crore

    12 Marla Flat For Sale In Cantt

    3 Beds3 Baths12 Marla
    Askari 5 - Sector F, Karachi1 day ago
  • Get Your Hands On House In Karachi Best Area
    Rs 6.20 Crore

    Get Your Hands On House In Karachi Best Area

    5 Beds5 Baths300 SQYD
    Askari 6, Karachi1 day ago
  • Get Your Hands On House In Karachi Best Area
    Rs 6.20 Crore

    Get Your Hands On House In Karachi Best Area

    5 Beds5 Baths300 SQYD
    Askari 6, Karachi1 day ago
  • Hardly used dinner Table with 6 chairs
    Rs 40,000

    Hardly used dinner Table with 6 chairs

    Clifton, Karachi2 days ago
  • New Steel Havy Bowls 3 Nos & 1 Cooler
    Rs 8,000

    New Steel Havy Bowls 3 Nos & 1 Cooler

    Sherpao Colony, Karachi2 days ago
  • Rechargeable Touch Lamp
    Rs 2,500

    Rechargeable Touch Lamp

    Jamshed Quarters, Karachi2 days ago
  • 72 peice glass dinner set
    Rs 25,000

    72 peice glass dinner set

    Korangi Road, Karachi2 days ago
  • Dinner Set 72 Peace
    Rs 30,000

    Dinner Set 72 Peace

    Nazimabad 1, Karachi2 days ago
  • plastic chairs, baby dinner seat, baby sleeping,
    Rs 2,000

    plastic chairs, baby dinner seat, baby sleeping,

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar Block 11, Karachi2 days ago