Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Old Sofa in Okara

487 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Park Benches - Garden Bench - Garden Furniture - Outdoor Furniture
    Rs 22,500

    Park Benches - Garden Bench - Garden Furniture - Outdoor Furniture

    Canal View, Okara11 hours ago
  • CUSTOMIZE CAFE'S RESTAURANT CHAIRS AOFA TABLE AVAILABLE FOR SALE
    Rs 8,000

    CUSTOMIZE CAFE'S RESTAURANT CHAIRS AOFA TABLE AVAILABLE FOR SALE

    Okara Road, Okara2 days ago
  • bed sofa, sofa cum bed
    Rs 7,500

    bed sofa, sofa cum bed

    Faisal Colony, Okara2 days ago
  • 5 seater sofa brand new
    Rs 50,000

    5 seater sofa brand new

    Azhar Residences, Okara3 days ago
  • Suzuki Bolan sale and Exchange Changan karwan
    Rs 16.50 Lacs

    Suzuki Bolan sale and Exchange Changan karwan

    2021103,000 kmPetrol
    Chamra Mandi Road, Okara5 days ago
  • Bait sofa set
    Rs 18,000

    Bait sofa set

    Samadpura Road, Okara5 days ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 6 Seater (3+2+1) - Washable, Standard Size, High Quality - Home Essential
      Delivery
      Rs 3,888
      Rs 4,99922%

      Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 6 Seater (3+2+1) - Washable, Standard Size, High Quality - Home Essential

    • Elastic Fitted Sofa Covers - Jersey Stretchable Protector for 1 to 7 Seater by Home Essentials
      Delivery
      Rs 4,259
      Rs 7,00039%

      Elastic Fitted Sofa Covers - Jersey Stretchable Protector for 1 to 7 Seater by Home Essentials

    • White Sofa Cushion Set - Filled with Imported Polyester Ball Fiber
      Delivery
      Rs 299
      Rs 39925%

      White Sofa Cushion Set - Filled with Imported Polyester Ball Fiber

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa with Ottoman
      Delivery
      Rs 77,800

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa with Ottoman

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 79,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Inflatable Sofa for Kids Aged 1-4 Years
      Delivery
      Rs 680

      Inflatable Sofa for Kids Aged 1-4 Years

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 29,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa

    • LUXURT Cushion - Velvet, 18 x 18 Inches, Export Quality
      Delivery
      Rs 2,999

      LUXURT Cushion - Velvet, 18 x 18 Inches, Export Quality

    • GEL Seat LIKE SOFA Very Comfort Hydollic Jump Seat Special Whole Gel Seat Best for ALL SIZES Cycle
      Delivery
      Rs 1,999
      Rs 4,50056%

      GEL Seat LIKE SOFA Very Comfort Hydollic Jump Seat Special Whole Gel Seat Best for ALL SIZES Cycle

  • Sofa Set
    Rs 20,000

    Sofa Set

    Samadpura Road, Okara5 days ago
  • sofas for sale
    Rs 7,000

    sofas for sale

    Aamer Colony, Okara5 days ago
  • Iron Chairs with Table
    Rs 40,000

    Iron Chairs with Table

    Okara Road, Okara6 days ago
  • Bubble chair
    Rs 12,000

    Bubble chair

    Shadman Colony, Okara1 week ago
  • 3 Seater Sofa
    Rs 22,000

    3 Seater Sofa

    Benazir Road, Okara1 week ago
  • solid iron chairs
    Rs 15,000

    solid iron chairs

    Jawad Avenue, Okara1 week ago
  • beautiful sofa set
    Rs 27,000

    beautiful sofa set

    Jawad Avenue, Okara1 week ago
  • چار عدد لگزری کرسیاں دوبئی کی استمال شدہ
    Rs 8,000

    چار عدد لگزری کرسیاں دوبئی کی استمال شدہ

    Rehmat Pura, Okara1 week ago
  • l shape sofa for sale
    Rs 1 Lac

    l shape sofa for sale

    Khushi Trade Centre, Okara1 week ago
  • Solid wood chairs
    Rs 17,000

    Solid wood chairs

    Cantt, Okara1 week ago
  • use mein hai bahut Achcha Achcha  Hai
    Rs 35,000

    use mein hai bahut Achcha Achcha Hai

    Okara Road, Okara2 weeks ago
  • 3,1,1 sofa set
    Rs 70,000

    3,1,1 sofa set

    Okara Road, Okara2 weeks ago
  • chairs with table
    Rs 25,000

    chairs with table

    Khan Colony Road, Okara2 weeks ago
  • Neat and Clean sofa with two side sofa chairs
    Rs 64,000

    Neat and Clean sofa with two side sofa chairs

    Others, Okara2 weeks ago
  • 5 seater sofa set
    Rs 18,000

    5 seater sofa set

    Model Town, Okara2 weeks ago
  • Sofa set
    Rs 22,000

    Sofa set

    Green City, Okara2 weeks ago
  • 6 SEATER SOFFA MOLTY NO:1
    Rs 68,000

    6 SEATER SOFFA MOLTY NO:1

    Khan Colony Road, Okara2 weeks ago
Got Something to Sell?
Post in 3 Simple Steps
Reach 20M+ Buyers
Sell at Best Price
  • 5 seater big sofa sets leather and  other 2 sofas 1 seater
    Rs 48,000

    5 seater big sofa sets leather and other 2 sofas 1 seater

    Sabir Piya Town, Okara2 weeks ago