Current location icon
Only in Furniture & Home Decor
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
Displaying more ads
  • Space - Saving Sofa com Bed
    Rs 22,000

    Space - Saving Sofa com Bed

    Gulistan-e-Sajjad, Hyderabad•1 week ago
  • double floor bed for sell
    Rs 16,000

    double floor bed for sell

    Peoples Colony, Karachi•5 days ago
  • FLOOR BED
    Rs 7,000

    FLOOR BED

    Malir Cantonment, Karachi•1 week ago
  • Floor bed from Habitt
    Rs 12,000

    Floor bed from Habitt

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar Block 2, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • good condition furniture for sell
    Rs 25,000

    good condition furniture for sell

    Federal B Area - Block 17, Karachi•2 days ago
  • Preloved furniture looking for new home
    Rs 7 Lac

    Preloved furniture looking for new home

    Soldier Bazar, Karachi•3 days ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Portable Manual Double-Sided Lint Hair Remover
      Delivery
      Rs 430

      Portable Manual Double-Sided Lint Hair Remover

    • Furniture Protector Pads – Durable Anti-Scratch and Non-Slip Floor Protectors for Chairs, Tables, and Other Furniture Legs
      Delivery
      Rs 899

      Furniture Protector Pads – Durable Anti-Scratch and Non-Slip Floor Protectors for Chairs, Tables, and Other Furniture Legs

    • Dinning Table Study Table Foldable Adjustable Large Size Round and Saqure Shape
      Delivery
      Rs 1,999
      Rs 2,99933%

      Dinning Table Study Table Foldable Adjustable Large Size Round and Saqure Shape

    • Long Handle Dust Mops Floor Ceiling Cleaning Mops Bed Bottom Dust Cleaner Sofa Dust Removal Brush Household Cleaning Tool in pakistan
      Delivery
      Rs 1,299

      Long Handle Dust Mops Floor Ceiling Cleaning Mops Bed Bottom Dust Cleaner Sofa Dust Removal Brush Household Cleaning Tool in pakistan

    • Rotatable Adjustable Cleaning Mop, 360° Triangle Microfiber Mop with Long Handle, Reusable Washable Mop Pads, Wringer, Wet Dry Shower Scrubber Brush for Hardwood Windows Floor Wall Tile Dust (Blue)
      Delivery
      Rs 1,299
      Rs 3,00057%

      Rotatable Adjustable Cleaning Mop, 360° Triangle Microfiber Mop with Long Handle, Reusable Washable Mop Pads, Wringer, Wet Dry Shower Scrubber Brush for Hardwood Windows Floor Wall Tile Dust (Blue)

    • Storage Stool, PP Plastic Household Stool with Lid Storage Stool Stackable
      Delivery
      Rs 1,199

      Storage Stool, PP Plastic Household Stool with Lid Storage Stool Stackable

    • Urban Loft 5-Layer Industrial Book Rack – Premium Metal Frame Display Shelf
      Delivery
      Rs 8,499
      Rs 9,99915%

      Urban Loft 5-Layer Industrial Book Rack – Premium Metal Frame Display Shelf

    • Stool Plastic Storage Stool Multifunctional Storage Stool Stackable Storage Stool
      Delivery
      Rs 1,195

      Stool Plastic Storage Stool Multifunctional Storage Stool Stackable Storage Stool

    • Customized Wood Bookshelf Cabinet Book Rack Organizer with Shelves for Décor Display, Drawer and 2 Doors Cabinet Floor Standing for Home Library with Drawer
      Delivery
      Rs 16,499
      Rs 25,00034%

      Customized Wood Bookshelf Cabinet Book Rack Organizer with Shelves for Décor Display, Drawer and 2 Doors Cabinet Floor Standing for Home Library with Drawer

  • Bed with side tables dressing table and cupboard
    Rs 1.75 Lac

    Bed with side tables dressing table and cupboard

    DHA Phase 2, Karachi•3 days ago
  • Stylish Single Bed With Mattress
    Rs 6,000

    Stylish Single Bed With Mattress

    West Garden, Karachi•4 days ago
  • MASTER MOLTY FOLD A BED
    Rs 15,500

    MASTER MOLTY FOLD A BED

    Aisha Manzil, Karachi•6 days ago
  • King size habit bed for sell
    Rs 22,000

    King size habit bed for sell

    Saadi Town, Karachi•1 week ago
  • ThinkAir RV50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
    Rs 60,000

    ThinkAir RV50 Robot Vacuum Cleaner

    Bahadurabad, Karachi•1 week ago
  • Direct Buyer Looking for a 2-Bed Flat Under 50 Lacs (Owners Only)
    Rs 50,000

    Direct Buyer Looking for a 2-Bed Flat Under 50 Lacs (Owners Only)

    North Nazimabad - Block A, Karachi•1 week ago
  • Bunk bed-Two floor childern bad for 3 childerns  4 months used-bedroom
    Rs 40,000

    Bunk bed-Two floor childern bad for 3 childerns 4 months used-bedroom

    Jamshed Quarters, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • floor razai
    Rs 600

    floor razai

    Zamzama, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • Premium Quality Folding Mattress - Space Saving & Super Comfortable
    Rs 7,400

    Premium Quality Folding Mattress - Space Saving & Super Comfortable

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • Cotton Filled Mattress (Roi/Rui ka Gadda). King Size /Master size.
    Rs 16,500

    Cotton Filled Mattress (Roi/Rui ka Gadda). King Size /Master size.

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • 3 story bunker bed for kids
    Rs 25,000

    3 story bunker bed for kids

    Falaknaz Presidency, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • Single Bad with Metress  Condition 10/09
    Rs 12,500

    Single Bad with Metress Condition 10/09

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar Block 7, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • heavy wooden takhat for floor dining, study table, namaz
    Rs 4,500

    heavy wooden takhat for floor dining, study table, namaz

    Taiser Town, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • Complete Modern Space Saving Bedroom Set;  All-In-One
    Rs 35,000

    Complete Modern Space Saving Bedroom Set; All-In-One

    North Nazimabad - Block H, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • Default image
    Rs 18,000

    White Cotton Filled Mattress (Roi/Rui ka Gadda). King Size /Master Size

    Stadium Road, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • White Cotton Filled Mattress (Roi/Rui ka Gadda) King Size /Master Size
    Rs 16,000

    White Cotton Filled Mattress (Roi/Rui ka Gadda) King Size /Master Size

    Stadium Road, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Stylish black bunk bed with modern design with mattress and staircase.
    Rs 35,000

    Stylish black bunk bed with modern design with mattress and staircase.

    Saddar, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Sofa combed Condition Like a new
    Rs 24,000

    Sofa combed Condition Like a new

    Gulshan-e-Ravi Housing Society, Rahimyar Khan•3 weeks ago