Current location icon
Only in Sofa & Chairs
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Sofa Set//7 seater,6 Seater & 5 seater Sofa//Sofa Dewan //L shape Sofa
    Featured
    Rs 50,000

    Sofa Set//7 seater,6 Seater & 5 seater Sofa//Sofa Dewan //L shape Sofa

    Cantt, Lahore1 week ago
    Hafiz furniture Factory
  • 5 seater sofa
    Featured
    Rs 60,000

    5 seater sofa

    Askari 11, Lahore1 week ago
  • Leather Sofa cum bed / Sofa cum bed in Lahore / Sofa Cum Bed
    Featured
    Rs 37,999

    Leather Sofa cum bed / Sofa cum bed in Lahore / Sofa Cum Bed

    Bankers Housing Society - Block A, Lahore2 weeks ago
    Comforty.Pk
  • folding stool/namaz chair/picnic stool/stools/camping stools/chair
    Featured
    Rs 3,000

    folding stool/namaz chair/picnic stool/stools/camping stools/chair

    Ferozepur Road, Lahore1 week ago
  • sofa cum bed (2in1)(sofa +bed)(Molty foam)(10 years warranty )
    Featured
    Rs 22,500

    sofa cum bed (2in1)(sofa +bed)(Molty foam)(10 years warranty )

    DHA Defence, Lahore4 weeks ago
    Moeez iftikhar
  • Sofa set - 5 Seater sofa set - Sofa set with table -3 seater  2 seater
    Featured
    Rs 1.59 Lac

    Sofa set - 5 Seater sofa set - Sofa set with table -3 seater 2 seater

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore4 days ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Nestroots Living Room Sitting Stool Ottoman - Metallic Side Table with Gold Legs and Puffy Foot Stool
      Delivery
      Rs 2,450
      Rs 2,99918%

      Nestroots Living Room Sitting Stool Ottoman - Metallic Side Table with Gold Legs and Puffy Foot Stool

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 187,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Smart Multi-Purpose Folding Kids Study and Eating Table
      Delivery
      Rs 2,450
      Rs 3,25025%

      Smart Multi-Purpose Folding Kids Study and Eating Table

    • Filled Cushion in Luxury Velvet Fabric
      Delivery
      Rs 4,000

      Filled Cushion in Luxury Velvet Fabric

    • Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 3-Seater (200–250 cm) - Best Quality - Home Essential
      Delivery
      Rs 1,203
      Rs 1,44917%

      Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 3-Seater (200–250 cm) - Best Quality - Home Essential

    • Cushion covers set 5 pice
      Delivery
      Rs 999
      Rs 1,99950%

      Cushion covers set 5 pice

    • Gel Seat Cushion for Prolonged Sitting – Large, Thick, Non-Slip Comfort for Back, Sciatica, Tailbone Pain
      Delivery
      Rs 2,199
      Rs 4,99956%

      Gel Seat Cushion for Prolonged Sitting – Large, Thick, Non-Slip Comfort for Back, Sciatica, Tailbone Pain

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Two Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 52,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Two Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Knot Pillow Ball Cushion - Soft Plush Velvet for Couch and Bed Decor, Filled with Quality Polyester
      Delivery
      Rs 1,999
      Rs 3,99950%

      Knot Pillow Ball Cushion - Soft Plush Velvet for Couch and Bed Decor, Filled with Quality Polyester

  • sofa cum bed / molty foam bed 2in1 / 10 years warranty sofa / sofa bed
    Featured
    Rs 22,500

    sofa cum bed / molty foam bed 2in1 / 10 years warranty sofa / sofa bed

    Bahria Town, Lahore5 days ago
  • modern sofa/Poshish sofa/10 seater sofa set/wooden sofa/orner sofa
    Featured
    Rs 1.50 Lac

    modern sofa/Poshish sofa/10 seater sofa set/wooden sofa/orner sofa

    Cantt, Lahore2 days ago
  • Handmade Traditional Colorful Wooden Chairs – Strong & Stylish Pair
    Featured
    Rs 3,500

    Handmade Traditional Colorful Wooden Chairs – Strong & Stylish Pair

    Gulistan Colony, Lahore4 weeks ago
Displaying nearby ads
  • Poshish sofa set for sale new condition 10/10
    Rs 45,000

    Poshish sofa set for sale new condition 10/10

    Khara Road, Kasur3 days ago
  • Sofa set for Office or Shop in good condition
    Rs 6,000

    Sofa set for Office or Shop in good condition

    Gulberg Colony, Kasur1 week ago
  • Imported High Life Recliners|Massage Chair|Recliner
    Rs 59,900

    Imported High Life Recliners|Massage Chair|Recliner

    Ferozpur Road, Kasur2 weeks ago
    High life Recliner
  • 2year
    Rs 30,000

    2year

    Steel Bagh, Kasur2 weeks ago
  • 3-2-1 Sofa Set for sale
    Rs 42,000

    3-2-1 Sofa Set for sale

    Ferozpur Road, Kasur2 weeks ago
  • wooden chairs
    Rs 3,000

    wooden chairs

    Ferozpur Road, Kasur3 weeks ago
  • 5 seater sofa set for sale.
    Rs 50,000

    5 seater sofa set for sale.

    Madina Town, Kasur4 days ago
  • Condition 10/08 ( Only Wash Hony Wale Hai )
    Rs 45,000

    Condition 10/08 ( Only Wash Hony Wale Hai )

    Mustafabad, Kasur1 week ago
  • Sofa Chairs
    Rs 40,000

    Sofa Chairs

    Mustafa Abad, Lahore2 weeks ago
  • sofa come bed
    Rs 30,000

    sofa come bed

    Mustafa Abad, Lahore3 weeks ago
Displaying more ads
  • Sofa For Sale
    Rs 1.50 Lac

    Sofa For Sale

    Askari 11, Lahore10 minutes ago
  • 3 2 1 sofa set in good condition
    Rs 45,000

    3 2 1 sofa set in good condition

    PIA Main Boulevard, Lahore14 minutes ago
  • 1, 2 & 3 Seater Sofas for Sale | Comfortable & Strong | Rs 15,000
    Rs 15,000

    1, 2 & 3 Seater Sofas for Sale | Comfortable & Strong | Rs 15,000

    New Samanabad, Lahore12 minutes ago
  • Six Seater Sofa Set Black
    Rs 59,000

    Six Seater Sofa Set Black

    Nasheman-e-Iqbal Phase 2, Lahore17 minutes ago
  • Iron sofa set 4 seater
    Rs 28,000

    Iron sofa set 4 seater

    Allama Iqbal Town - Huma Block, Lahore28 minutes ago