Current location icon
Only in Sofas
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Sofa set | l shape sofa sets  | luxury sofa sets | 4 ,5, 7 seaters
    Featured
    Rs 32,000

    Sofa set | l shape sofa sets | luxury sofa sets | 4 ,5, 7 seaters

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • Sofa Set with Table
    Featured
    Rs 54,000

    Sofa Set with Table

    Clifton - Block 7, Karachi3 days ago
  • Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa repair | sofa sets | sofa repairing
    Featured
    Rs 2,500

    Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa repair | sofa sets | sofa repairing

    Tariq Road, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa repair | sofa sets | sofa repairing
    Featured
    Rs 2,500

    Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa repair | sofa sets | sofa repairing

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar - Block 16-A, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • sofa set | sofa repairing | fabric change | sofa poshish | sofa sale
    Featured
    Rs 2,500

    sofa set | sofa repairing | fabric change | sofa poshish | sofa sale

    DHA Phase 8, Karachi3 weeks ago
  • Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa set maker | sofa repairing | Cumbed
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    Sofa maker | Fabric change | Sofa set maker | sofa repairing | Cumbed

    Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi1 day ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • JC Buckman Leisure Zone 2 Seater Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 45,900

      JC Buckman Leisure Zone 2 Seater Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 39,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 58,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 212,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 26,000

      JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 41,900

      JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa with Ottoman
      Delivery
      Rs 77,800

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa with Ottoman

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 79,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 160,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

  • sofa set | sofa repairing | fabric change | sofa poshish | sofa sale
    Featured
    Rs 2,500

    sofa set | sofa repairing | fabric change | sofa poshish | sofa sale

    Jamshed Town, Karachi2 days ago
  • L shape sofa / sofa set / sofa repair / fabric change / sofa poshish
    Featured
    Rs 8,000

    L shape sofa / sofa set / sofa repair / fabric change / sofa poshish

    Federal B Area, Karachi4 weeks ago
  • sofa repair/fabric change / seat repairing/sofa for sale /sofa poshish
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    sofa repair/fabric change / seat repairing/sofa for sale /sofa poshish

    Bahadurabad, Karachi2 weeks ago
  • 4 seater sofa set
    Rs 35,000

    4 seater sofa set

    Jinnah Square, Karachi3 weeks ago
Displaying more ads
  • Sofa Set, 5 seater
    Rs 5,000

    Sofa Set, 5 seater

    Nazimabad, Karachi19 minutes ago
  • 5 seater sofa for sale
    Rs 15,000

    5 seater sofa for sale

    DHA Phase 4, Karachi53 minutes ago
  • Premium 7-Seater Sofa Set | Wooden Sofa | 7 seater Sofa | Luxury Sofa
    Rs 85,000

    Premium 7-Seater Sofa Set | Wooden Sofa | 7 seater Sofa | Luxury Sofa

    DHA Defence, Karachi54 minutes ago
  • Luxury Royal Blue & Gold Wooden Sofa Set | Premium Velvet | Excellent
    Rs 1.25 Lac

    Luxury Royal Blue & Gold Wooden Sofa Set | Premium Velvet | Excellent

    North Karachi - Sector 11L, Karachi1 hour ago
  • 5 seater
    Rs 35,000

    5 seater

    Shahra-e-Faisal, Karachi1 hour ago
  • 7 seater sofa urgent for sale
    Rs 5,000

    7 seater sofa urgent for sale

    Drigh Colony, Karachi1 hour ago
  • USED 5 SEATER SOFA SET IN GOOD CONDITION AVAILABLE
    Rs 25,000

    USED 5 SEATER SOFA SET IN GOOD CONDITION AVAILABLE

    North Karachi - Sector 15-B, Karachi1 hour ago
  • 7 seater sofa set for sale
    Rs 25,000

    7 seater sofa set for sale

    Clifton, Karachi1 hour ago
  • five sitter sofa set
    Rs 30,000

    five sitter sofa set

    North Karachi - Sector 11L, Karachi2 hours ago
  • 7 Seater Sofa set with a table
    Rs 60,000

    7 Seater Sofa set with a table

    Federal B Area, Karachi2 hours ago
  • Used sofa 5 seater
    Rs 38,500

    Used sofa 5 seater

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi2 hours ago
  • Sofa Set 7 Seater
    Rs 12,000

    Sofa Set 7 Seater

    Gulzar-E-Hijri, Karachi2 hours ago
  • Sofa set
    Rs 1.55 Lac

    Sofa set

    Federal B Area, Karachi2 hours ago
  • Sofa maker - Fabric change - Sofa set maker - sofa repairing - Repair
    Rs 4,000

    Sofa maker - Fabric change - Sofa set maker - sofa repairing - Repair

    PECHS, Karachi2 hours ago