Current location icon
Only in Animals
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Dumba | Goat | Qurbani | Sheep | Sheep for sale karachi
    Featured
    Rs 1.35 Lac

    Dumba | Goat | Qurbani | Sheep | Sheep for sale karachi

    Akhtar Colony, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • Cow  and Bakra Pendent
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    Cow and Bakra Pendent

    Pechs I, Karachi•4 days ago
  • pure kajla chatra | sheep | Goat | Qurbani 2026 | kajla |بکرا
    Featured
    Rs 5.25 Lac

    pure kajla chatra | sheep | Goat | Qurbani 2026 | kajla |بکرا

    Bahadurabad, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • Gulabi Bakra For Sale | Bakra | Goat | Qurbani |QURBANI KAY BAKRAY
    Featured
    Rs 1.90 Lac

    Gulabi Bakra For Sale | Bakra | Goat | Qurbani |QURBANI KAY BAKRAY

    Muslimabad, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • bull | bachra | desi bachre | qurbani Ka janwar | qurbani 2026| ablak
    Featured
    Rs 3.70 Lac

    bull | bachra | desi bachre | qurbani Ka janwar | qurbani 2026| ablak

    Tariq Road, Karachi•2 weeks ago
  • Eid Qurbani Cows for Sale in Karachi | Affordable Price from 1.5 Lakh
    Featured
    Rs 1.70 Lac

    Eid Qurbani Cows for Sale in Karachi | Affordable Price from 1.5 Lakh

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi•3 weeks ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Reusable Magic Dish washing Gloves with scrubber, Silicone Cleaning, Scrub Gloves for Wash Dish, Car Washing, Kitchen, Bathroom Multipurpose Usage (1 Pair: Right + Left Hand)
      Delivery
      Rs 373
      Rs 80053%

      Reusable Magic Dish washing Gloves with scrubber, Silicone Cleaning, Scrub Gloves for Wash Dish, Car Washing, Kitchen, Bathroom Multipurpose Usage (1 Pair: Right + Left Hand)

    • Cat-O pet shampoo 250 ml medicated bath for silky and healthy coat . kitten and adult save for both. cat shampoo
      Delivery
      Rs 499
      Rs 84941%

      Cat-O pet shampoo 250 ml medicated bath for silky and healthy coat . kitten and adult save for both. cat shampoo

    • Self-Cleaning Pet Hair Remover Brush for Dogs and Cats - Suitable for Carpets and Car Cleaning
      Delivery
      Rs 1,499
      Rs 1,99925%

      Self-Cleaning Pet Hair Remover Brush for Dogs and Cats - Suitable for Carpets and Car Cleaning

    • Sokra For All types Birds parrots hens pegions 25ml
      Delivery
      Rs 249
      Rs 40038%

      Sokra For All types Birds parrots hens pegions 25ml

    • Pack Of 12 Packets - Nesting Material For Birds and Sparrow Finches (25gm Each Approx)
      Delivery
      Rs 749
      Rs 1,20038%

      Pack Of 12 Packets - Nesting Material For Birds and Sparrow Finches (25gm Each Approx)

    • Elastic Disposable Food Cover Lids for Bowls and Plates - Reusable Plastic Stretch Wrap for Leftovers, Outdoor Picnics and Meal Storage
      Delivery
      Rs 299

      Elastic Disposable Food Cover Lids for Bowls and Plates - Reusable Plastic Stretch Wrap for Leftovers, Outdoor Picnics and Meal Storage

    • RANI KHET DS (15ML)( For All Types Of Parrots, Pigeons, Hens, Birds & Poultry )
      Delivery
      Rs 199
      Rs 30034%

      RANI KHET DS (15ML)( For All Types Of Parrots, Pigeons, Hens, Birds & Poultry )

    • Sturdy Handle Lint Brush for Pet Hair Removal from Furniture and Clothes - Multifunctional
      Delivery
      Rs 2,000
      Rs 2,32314%

      Sturdy Handle Lint Brush for Pet Hair Removal from Furniture and Clothes - Multifunctional

    • 4-in-1 Cat Hair Brush and Pet Hair Removal Comb for Short-Haired Pets with Finger Cover
      Delivery
      Rs 855
      Rs 1,00014%

      4-in-1 Cat Hair Brush and Pet Hair Removal Comb for Short-Haired Pets with Finger Cover

  • Non Fertile Eggs Of Lohamann Brown and black
    Featured
    Rs 360

    Non Fertile Eggs Of Lohamann Brown and black

    Nazimabad, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Bakra fo sale
    Featured
    Rs 1.20 Lac

    Bakra fo sale

    Nazimabad 2, Karachi•6 days ago
  • home delivery parshion punch face triple cote kitten cat male female
    Featured
    Rs 15,000

    home delivery parshion punch face triple cote kitten cat male female

    Nazimabad 1, Karachi•4 weeks ago
  • Misri murgi
    Rs 2,500

    Misri murgi

    Central Jacob Lines, Karachi•3 hours ago
  • gulabi bakra best for breeding
    Rs 1.60 Lac

    gulabi bakra best for breeding

    Mahmudabad, Karachi•4 hours ago
  • ringneck baby chick
    Rs 5,000

    ringneck baby chick

    Mahmudabad, Karachi•7 hours ago
  • Persian Cats
    Rs 22,000

    Persian Cats

    Garden East, Karachi•9 hours ago
  • Raw parrot patha 14500 blkl finall hai
    Rs 15,000

    Raw parrot patha 14500 blkl finall hai

    PECHS, Karachi•12 hours ago
  • Budgies for sale
    Rs 500

    Budgies for sale

    PECHS, Karachi•14 hours ago
  • Ringneck 3 Males
    Rs 13,000

    Ringneck 3 Males

    Soldier Bazar, Karachi•14 hours ago
  • Pure Sargoda
    Rs 1.50 Lac

    Pure Sargoda

    Garden East, Karachi•15 hours ago
  • Gulabi Teddy Bakri
    Rs 48,000

    Gulabi Teddy Bakri

    SMCHS - Sindhi Muslim Society, Karachi•16 hours ago
  • saleta aseel female and fancy male pegion for sale
    Rs 5,000

    saleta aseel female and fancy male pegion for sale

    Mahmudabad, Karachi•18 hours ago
  • Bengal
    Rs 2.40 Lac

    Bengal

    PECHS, Karachi•20 hours ago
  • cow cow
    Rs 11.22 Lacs

    cow cow

    Mahmudabad, Karachi•1 day ago
  • Ring nack parrot available for sale
    Rs 20,000

    Ring nack parrot available for sale

    Akhtar Colony, Karachi•1 day ago
  • Ringneck breader pair
    Rs 12,000

    Ringneck breader pair

    Central Jacob Lines, Karachi•2 days ago
Got Something to Sell?
Post in 3 Simple Steps
Reach 20M+ Buyers
Sell at Best Price
  • Raw Alexander Pahari  breader pair
    Rs 37,500

    Raw Alexander Pahari breader pair

    Central Jacob Lines, Karachi•2 days ago