Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Sofa Used in Gulshan-e-Ravi

318 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Brand New Unused Gold Velet Sofa Set (3 Seater +2 Single Seater)
    Featured
    Rs 74,000

    Brand New Unused Gold Velet Sofa Set (3 Seater +2 Single Seater)

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•2 days ago
  • Sofa Cum Bed | Folding Bed | Double Bed Sofa | Set | Imported Cum bed
    Featured
    Rs 41,990

    Sofa Cum Bed | Folding Bed | Double Bed Sofa | Set | Imported Cum bed

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•3 weeks ago
    Ashraf furniture
  • 5 seater Sofa set just like new
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    5 seater Sofa set just like new

    Falcons Enclave, Lahore•3 hours ago
  • Sofa Set for Sale
    Featured
    Rs 45,000

    Sofa Set for Sale

    Qaiser Town, Lahore•4 days ago
  • Urgent Home Furniture For Sale | Sofa set | L shape sofa | 6 seater
    Featured
    Rs 59,999

    Urgent Home Furniture For Sale | Sofa set | L shape sofa | 6 seater

    Johar Town Phase 1, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • Bedroom chairs | SOFAS CHAIR | CHAIRS AND TABLES | WOODEN CHAIRS
    Featured
    Rs 60,000

    Bedroom chairs | SOFAS CHAIR | CHAIRS AND TABLES | WOODEN CHAIRS

    DHA Defence, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 3-Seater (200–250 cm) - Best Quality - Home Essential
      Delivery
      Rs 1,203
      Rs 1,44917%

      Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 3-Seater (200–250 cm) - Best Quality - Home Essential

    • Multifunctional Folding Wooden Laptop Table with Cup Holder, Adjustable Stand & Drawer | Portable Bed Desk for Gaming, Reading, Dining, & Work | Ergonomic & Durable Lap Desk / Adjustable laptop desk for bed
      Delivery
      Rs 2,445
      Rs 4,89950%

      Multifunctional Folding Wooden Laptop Table with Cup Holder, Adjustable Stand & Drawer | Portable Bed Desk for Gaming, Reading, Dining, & Work | Ergonomic & Durable Lap Desk / Adjustable laptop desk for bed

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 160,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Luxury Back Rest Cushion for Sofa and Bed
      Delivery
      Rs 4,999

      Luxury Back Rest Cushion for Sofa and Bed

    • Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 6 Seater (3+2+1) - Washable, Standard Size, High Quality - Home Essential
      Delivery
      Rs 3,888
      Rs 4,99922%

      Stretchable Cotton Jersey Sofa Cover for 6 Seater (3+2+1) - Washable, Standard Size, High Quality - Home Essential

    • Modern Round Side Table, Small Tables for Small Spaces, Circle Coffee Table with Wood Legs,End Tables for Living Room, Bedroom, Sofa, Office
      Delivery
      Rs 2,749
      Rs 4,50039%

      Modern Round Side Table, Small Tables for Small Spaces, Circle Coffee Table with Wood Legs,End Tables for Living Room, Bedroom, Sofa, Office

    • Beach Wood Folding Chairs Set of 2 or 4 with 1 Square Table for Outdoor Use
      Delivery
      Rs 8,999
      Rs 9,99910%

      Beach Wood Folding Chairs Set of 2 or 4 with 1 Square Table for Outdoor Use

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Two Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 52,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Two Seater Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • Turkish Style Sofa Covers with Frill - Stretchable Jersey Couch Cover, Washable Premium Quality Sofa Protector 1 to 7 Seater  By Home Essentials
      Delivery
      Rs 4,338
      Rs 6,00028%

      Turkish Style Sofa Covers with Frill - Stretchable Jersey Couch Cover, Washable Premium Quality Sofa Protector 1 to 7 Seater By Home Essentials

  • Sofa poshish | Fabric change | sofa repair| Furniture polish
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    Sofa poshish | Fabric change | sofa repair| Furniture polish

    Johar Town, Lahore•3 weeks ago
  • Sofa Set | Wooden Sofa | Luxury Sofa | 6 Seater Sofa With Table
    Featured
    Rs 98,000

    Sofa Set | Wooden Sofa | Luxury Sofa | 6 Seater Sofa With Table

    Johar Town, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • 3 sofas complete drawing set+ L shaped sofa excellent condition
    Featured
    Rs 2.50 Lac

    3 sofas complete drawing set+ L shaped sofa excellent condition

    Askari 10, Lahore•1 day ago
  • Coffee Chairs for Sale in good condition
    Rs 14,000

    Coffee Chairs for Sale in good condition

    Gulshan-e-Ravi - Block A, Lahore•19 hours ago
  • Office used Sofa set for sale
    Rs 30,000

    Office used Sofa set for sale

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•1 day ago
  • 50% Used . . . . . . . . . . .
    Rs 40,000

    50% Used . . . . . . . . . . .

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•3 days ago
  • Neat  clean
    Rs 15,000

    Neat clean

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•3 days ago
  • Sofa Cum Bed | Folding Sofa Bed | Double Bed Sofa | Sofa Set | L shape
    Rs 18,500

    Sofa Cum Bed | Folding Sofa Bed | Double Bed Sofa | Sofa Set | L shape

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•3 days ago
    Ashraf furniture
  • Sofa set (3+2+2) =7 seater sofa
    Rs 12,000

    Sofa set (3+2+2) =7 seater sofa

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•5 days ago
  • Sofacumbed- sofa bed - 3 seater sofacum bed-sofa combed
    Rs 25,000

    Sofacumbed- sofa bed - 3 seater sofacum bed-sofa combed

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•6 days ago
  • used sofa set and table in good condition
    Rs 60,000

    used sofa set and table in good condition

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•1 week ago
  • 3 seater Settee with cushions plus settee covers
    Rs 7,000

    3 seater Settee with cushions plus settee covers

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•1 week ago
  • Executive office chair / Boss Chair
    Rs 9,800

    Executive office chair / Boss Chair

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•1 week ago
  • Sofas
    Rs 15,000

    Sofas

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•1 week ago
  • Sofa cum bed/Double cumbed/LShape/Combed/Double bed/Set/Foam Mattress
    Rs 41,990

    Sofa cum bed/Double cumbed/LShape/Combed/Double bed/Set/Foam Mattress

    Gulshan-e-Ravi, Lahore•2 weeks ago
    Ashraf furniture
  • total furniture sale krna he
    Rs 55,000

    total furniture sale krna he

    Gulshan-e-Ravi - Block D, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • HIROOF
    Rs 43 Lacs

    HIROOF

    2002 - 1 km