Sony.. in Gulberg Colony
1 Result
Categories
All categories
Electronics & Home Appliances
Televisions & Accessories
TV Remotes
(2)
Televisions
(1)
Wall Mounts
(1)
Location
Pakistan
Punjab
Multan
Gulberg Colony
(1)
Others
(4)
Cantt
(3)
Gulgasht Colony
(3)
Mohalla Qadirabad
(2)
Shalimar Colony
(2)
Hafiz Jamal Road
(2)
MA Jinnah Road
(1)
Model Town
(1)
Dera Adda
(1)
Double Phatak Chowk
(1)
Farooqpura
(1)
Shadab Colony
(1)
Shah Rukn-e-Alam Colony
(1)
Badla Town
(1)
Metro Plaza
(1)
New Multan
(1)
North Gulgasht
(1)
Walled City
(1)
BZU Colony
(1)
Shadman Colony
(1)
Qasim Bela
(1)
Garden Town
(1)
Officers Colony
(1)
Waqas Town
(1)
Sewara Chowk
(1)
Brand
Sony (1)
Screen Size
50-59 Inches (1)
Resolution
4K or Ultra HD (2160p) (1)
Price
to
Type
LED TVs (1)
Condition
Used (1)
Back to top
View
Sort by:
Most relevant
Rs 1.10 Lac
SONY BRAVIA 55X75H LED 4K T
Gulberg Colony, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Displaying nearby ads
Rs 8,000
Sony ka box tv original tv
Hafiz Jamal Road, Multan
•
3 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 6,500
sony Tv 24 inch
Shah Rukn-e-Alam Colony, Multan
•
4 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 5,000
16 inches h
Walled City, Multan
•
5 days ago
Chat
Rs 10,000
Sony box tv
Hafiz Jamal Road, Multan
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 25,000
Sony LED 24" 10/10 condition
North Gulgasht, Multan
•
3 days ago
Chat
Rs 35,000
Sony Bravia 32” LED TV
Gulgasht Colony, Multan
•
4 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 5,000
Sony Tv
Mohalla Qadirabad, Multan
•
5 days ago
Chat
Rs 43,000
LCD or Led
Gulgasht Colony, Multan
•
5 days ago
Chat
Rs 40,000
LCD Tv Non Android
Officers Colony, Multan
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Rs 6,000
sony tv
New Multan - Block U, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 4,000
Sony tv
Others, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 6,000
Sony TV (Phone No:030064565444)
Dera Adda, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 7,000
Sony Television orignal japani model 14"
Shadab Colony, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 9,500
Sony 21 inch tv
Others, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 20,000
Sony KLV-32S200A is a 32-inch TV.
Shalimar Colony, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 15,000
TV sony
Others, Multan
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 8,000
Tv with Table trally
Sewara Chowk, Multan
•
3 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 8,000
Sony Tv
Badla Town, Multan
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 3,500
LCD LED REPAIRING
Others, Multan
•
4 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 5,000
Tv for sale
Mohalla Qadirabad, Multan
•
4 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 10,000
Telivision urgent sale
Shalimar Colony, Multan
•
4 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 26,500
36 " led
Gulgasht Colony, Multan
•
4 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 7,000
TV Sony
MA Jinnah Road, Multan
•
4 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 3,000
An old functional TV is available here
Cantt, Multan
•
1 day ago
Call
Chat
Rs 13,000
Sony TV 32 Inches for sale
Double Phatak Chowk, Multan
•
4 days ago
Call
Chat
Rs 50,000
sony Bravia
Metro Plaza, Multan
•
6 days ago
Chat
Rs 51,000
Sony Android LED TV For Sale | Smart TV
Farooqpura, Multan
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Rs 5.99 Lac
sony x85J in 85 inch size
Cantt, Multan
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Rs 15,000
Sony Bravia Led tv 32 inch for sale used condition
Waqas Town, Multan
•
1 week ago
Call
Chat
Rs 25,000
Sony 32 Inches Curved LED for Sale
Cantt, Multan
•
2 weeks ago
Chat
Rs 5,000
Sony TV
Model Town - Block C, Multan
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat
Rs 5,000
sony tv for sale
Garden Town, Multan
•
3 weeks ago
Call
Chat