Electric water tea boiler Mustafa traders | Electric Kettle
Gulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi•1 week ago
Rs 3,500
Westpoint Deluxe Cordless Electric Kettle (WF-6173) – Premium Stainles
DHA Phase 6, Karachi•2 weeks ago
Rs 15,500
Electric water tea boiler Mustafa traders | Electric Kettle
Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi•2 weeks ago
Rs 1,550
Swan 3 Pints (1.7 Litters) Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi•6 hours ago
Rs 2,500
PALSON OSLO Electric Kettle 1 litre (Transparent) Made in Spain
Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi•6 hours ago
Rs 1,500
Electric Kettle 2.0 Liter Taiwan
Clifton - Block 7, Karachi•11 hours ago
Buy with DeliveryNew
Brand new items from trusted sellers
Delivery
Rs 2,600
Rs 2,90010%
National electric kettle
Delivery
Rs 1,199
Rs 1,70029%
Electric Kettle with 1.8L Capacity and 1500W Power for Quick Boiling
Delivery
Rs 1,205
Rs 1,93038%
Silver and Black Classic Electric Kettle
Delivery
Rs 2,000
Rs 3,50043%
RN Electric Kettle 2.0 Litre - Efficient Hot Water Kettle for Tea and Coffee
Delivery
Rs 1,599
Rs 3,50054%
Imported Electric Kettle - 2L, 1500W, Stainless Steel with Advanced Automatic Switch for Rapid Boiling and Safety quick boiler kettle for tea
Delivery
Rs 1,599
Rs 1,99920%
2-Liter Stainless Steel Electric Kettle with Automatic Switch and Rapid Boiling Function
Delivery
Rs 4,997
Rs 6,50023%
Electric Kettle with Hot Plate: Multi-Function Cooker for Tea, Noodles, Rice, Baby Food and More
Delivery
Rs 3,480
Rs 4,20017%
RAF 2L Electric Kettle - 2000W Fast Heating with Stainless Steel and LED Indicator, Auto Shut-Off, 360° Base - Ideal for Tea, Milk, Noodles - Black/White
Delivery
Rs 1,449
Rs 5,00071%
Electric Kettle, Egg Boiler, and Multifunction Noodle Maker in 1.2 L with Stainless Steel Body
Rs 1,050
electric kettle-stainless steel-1500 watts-automatic
Nazimabad 5, Karachi•3 days ago
Rs 3,500
Electric Kettle
North Nazimabad - Block L, Karachi•3 days ago
Rs 1,699
Royalford Stainless Steel Kettle - Without Lid - New`
SMCHS - Sindhi Muslim Society, Karachi•4 days ago
Rs 1,399
Stainless Steel Electric Kettle 2L Fast Boiling, Portable Tea Kettle