Current location icon
Only in Sofas
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
  • L shape sofa | 6 seater sofa | Sofa set | Corner sofa | Sofa sale
    Featured
    Rs 35,999

    L shape sofa | 6 seater sofa | Sofa set | Corner sofa | Sofa sale

    Saddar, Lahore•3 days ago
  • Sofa set | l shape sofa | 6 seater sofa set | corner sofa | sofa sale
    Featured
    Rs 36,999

    Sofa set | l shape sofa | 6 seater sofa set | corner sofa | sofa sale

    Gulberg 3, Lahore•3 days ago
  • Branded Sofas | 6 seater Sofa | L shape sofa corner
    Featured
    Rs 48,000

    Branded Sofas | 6 seater Sofa | L shape sofa corner

    DHA Phase 4, Lahore•4 weeks ago
  • L-Shaped Leather Sofa | Modern Corner Sofa | Premium Quality
    Featured
    Rs 1.50 Lac

    L-Shaped Leather Sofa | Modern Corner Sofa | Premium Quality

    DHA Phase 1, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • Luxury L-Shape Sofa Set for Sale /Sofa set for sale
    Featured
    Rs 1.65 Lac

    Luxury L-Shape Sofa Set for Sale /Sofa set for sale

    Gulberg, Lahore•1 week ago
  • L shape sofa | 6 Seater sofa  | Bubble sofa set | Corner sofa | Sofa
    Featured
    Rs 36,000

    L shape sofa | 6 Seater sofa | Bubble sofa set | Corner sofa | Sofa

    DHA Phase 4, Lahore•3 weeks ago
  • corner sofa/L shape sofa/8.5 seater sofa set/modern sofa set
    Featured
    Rs 93,000

    corner sofa/L shape sofa/8.5 seater sofa set/modern sofa set

    Cantt, Lahore•2 hours ago
  • l shape sofa | corner sofa | 6 Seater sofa | sofa set | sofa for sale
    Featured
    Rs 36,000

    l shape sofa | corner sofa | 6 Seater sofa | sofa set | sofa for sale

    Saddar, Lahore•3 weeks ago
  • Sofa set-decent Sofa-Drawing room sofa -Luxury sofa set- Poshish Sofa
    Featured
    Rs 85,000

    Sofa set-decent Sofa-Drawing room sofa -Luxury sofa set- Poshish Sofa

    Bahria Town, Lahore•4 weeks ago
  • 7 Seater L Shape Sofa Set for Sale| Modern Luxury Corner Sofa
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    7 Seater L Shape Sofa Set for Sale| Modern Luxury Corner Sofa

    Wapda Town, Lahore•3 days ago
  • Branded Sofas for Sale | 6 seater sofa | L shape sofa
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    Branded Sofas for Sale | 6 seater sofa | L shape sofa

    Cavalry Ground, Lahore•3 weeks ago
  • Sofa set , L shape sofa , Bubble sofa set , Luxury Sofa set , Wooden
    Featured
    Rs 15,000

    Sofa set , L shape sofa , Bubble sofa set , Luxury Sofa set , Wooden

    Gulberg, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • 10 seater sofa set/L shape sofa/L shape sofa/corner sofa/wooden sofa
    Featured
    Rs 1.10 Lac

    10 seater sofa set/L shape sofa/L shape sofa/corner sofa/wooden sofa

    Gulberg, Lahore•2 hours ago
  • Sofa Set\L Shaped Sofa\6 Seater Sofa\Navy Blue Sofa\Corner Sofa\Sofa
    Featured
    Rs 45,000

    Sofa Set\L Shaped Sofa\6 Seater Sofa\Navy Blue Sofa\Corner Sofa\Sofa

    Khayaban-e-Amin, Lahore•5 days ago
  • corner sofa set-poshish sofa-living room sofa set-sofa set-L shape sof
    Featured
    Rs 45,000

    corner sofa set-poshish sofa-living room sofa set-sofa set-L shape sof

    Cantt, Lahore•4 weeks ago
  • Sofa set
    Featured
    Rs 2.80 Lac

    Sofa set

    Gulberg 3, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • Urgent Home Furniture For Sale | SOFA SET | Centre Table
    Featured
    Rs 59,999

    Urgent Home Furniture For Sale | SOFA SET | Centre Table

    Gulberg, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • Modern 3- seater sofa | comfortable Foldable sofa| stylish grey
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    Modern 3- seater sofa | comfortable Foldable sofa| stylish grey

    Johar Town, Lahore•2 weeks ago
  • L shape sofa
    Rs 30,000

    L shape sofa

    Takbeer Villas, Lahore•4 hours ago
  • 7 Seater L-Shape Sofa
    Rs 62,000

    7 Seater L-Shape Sofa

    Dream Gardens, Lahore•6 days ago
  • Brown sofa
    Rs 40,000

    Brown sofa

    Dream Gardens, Lahore•3 weeks ago
Displaying more ads
  • L shape sofa 7 seater
    Rs 22,000

    L shape sofa 7 seater

    Valencia Town, Lahore•32 minutes ago
  • l shape sofa 5 seater comfortable
    Rs 50,000

    l shape sofa 5 seater comfortable

    Edenabad, Lahore•59 minutes ago
  • L-Shaped sofa
    Rs 45,000

    L-Shaped sofa

    UMT Society, Lahore•59 minutes ago
  • L Shaped Sofa Set with Table [Excellent Condition]
    Rs 55,000

    L Shaped Sofa Set with Table [Excellent Condition]

    Cavalry Ground, Lahore•1 hour ago
  • 6 seater L shaped sofa for sell camel color
    Rs 60,000

    6 seater L shaped sofa for sell camel color

    Pak Arab Housing Society, Lahore•2 hours ago
  • L shape sofa
    Rs 48,000

    L shape sofa

    Eden Value Homes, Lahore•2 hours ago
  • L shape sofa with tabel
    Rs 60,000

    L shape sofa with tabel

    Awan Town, Lahore•2 hours ago
  • U shape sofa/L shape sofa/corner sofa/8.5 seater Big size U shape sofa
    Rs 93,000

    U shape sofa/L shape sofa/corner sofa/8.5 seater Big size U shape sofa

    Allama Iqbal Town, Lahore•4 hours ago
  • 10 seater sofa set/L shape sofa/L shape sofa/corner sofa/puffy sofa
    Rs 1.10 Lac

    10 seater sofa set/L shape sofa/L shape sofa/corner sofa/puffy sofa

    Johar Town, Lahore•4 hours ago
  • 9seater sofa set/L shape sofa/corner sofa/sofa set/U shape sofa
    Rs 99,000

    9seater sofa set/L shape sofa/corner sofa/sofa set/U shape sofa

    Gulberg, Lahore•4 hours ago
  • L shape sofa/corner sofa/8.5 seater sofa set/modern sofa set
    Rs 93,000

    L shape sofa/corner sofa/8.5 seater sofa set/modern sofa set

    DHA Defence, Lahore•4 hours ago
  • L shape sofa/L shapes sofa/corner sofa/ 10seater sofa set/puffy sofa
    Rs 1.10 Lac

    L shape sofa/L shapes sofa/corner sofa/ 10seater sofa set/puffy sofa

    New Gulshan Ravi Park, Lahore•4 hours ago