Current location icon
Only in Sofas
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
Displaying more ads
  • sofas
    Rs 1.90 Lac

    sofas

    Others, Gujranwala4 weeks ago
  • 2+1+1 Wooden Sofa Set – Good Condition
    Rs 30,000

    2+1+1 Wooden Sofa Set – Good Condition

    Haider Colony, Gujranwala4 weeks ago
  • Sofa 6 seater
    Rs 50,000

    Sofa 6 seater

    College Road, Daska4 weeks ago
  • bed room shofa chair
    Rs 69,999

    bed room shofa chair

    Nazir Colony, Gujranwala4 weeks ago
  • Jholla, Swing available
    Rs 35,000

    Jholla, Swing available

    Peoples Colony, Gujranwala4 weeks ago
  • Home Furniture for Sale – Good Condition”
    Rs 90,000

    Home Furniture for Sale – Good Condition”

    Others, Gujranwala4 weeks ago
  • 3 sofas
    Rs 25,000

    3 sofas

    Ratta Road, Gujranwala4 weeks ago
  • Sofa Chair – Urgent Sale
    Rs 6,500

    Sofa Chair – Urgent Sale

    Others, Gujrat4 weeks ago
  • condition 10/10 sofa. condition 10/8 center table. sofa use 9to10 mah
    Rs 52,000

    condition 10/10 sofa. condition 10/8 center table. sofa use 9to10 mah

    Al-Ahmad Garden Housing Scheme, Lahore4 days ago
  • Sofa Set for Drawing Room
    Rs 1.20 Lac

    Sofa Set for Drawing Room

    Batapur, Lahore4 hours ago
  • Sofa Set 3 + 2 + 1 In Good Condition
    Rs 26,000

    Sofa Set 3 + 2 + 1 In Good Condition

    Badami Bagh, Lahore11 hours ago
  • Sofa L-shaped 6 seater
    Rs 35,000

    Sofa L-shaped 6 seater

    Al Kareem Garden, Lahore11 hours ago
  • brand-new sofa set for sale
    Rs 35,000

    brand-new sofa set for sale

    Others, Muridike13 hours ago
  • elegant deewan
    Rs 22,000

    elegant deewan

    Qila Didar Singh, Gujranwala14 hours ago
  • 3/1/1 sofa set.
    Rs 23,000

    3/1/1 sofa set.

    Shadbagh, Lahore1 day ago
  • sofa 3 seater new condition
    Rs 17,500

    sofa 3 seater new condition

    Shadbagh, Lahore1 day ago
  • L shape sofa 5 seater order now. .
    Rs 97,000

    L shape sofa 5 seater order now. .

    Gulbahar Town, Lahore1 day ago
  • sofa set
    Rs 35,000

    sofa set

    Jada, Jhelum2 days ago
  • Sale sofa sett
    Rs 40,000

    Sale sofa sett

    Jalil Town, Gujranwala2 days ago
  • 3 Seater (2 piece & 1 Seater 1 piece) include Table
    Rs 65,000

    3 Seater (2 piece & 1 Seater 1 piece) include Table

    Shadbagh, Lahore2 days ago
  • Used Sofa set for sale
    Rs 25,000

    Used Sofa set for sale

    Asad Colony, Gujranwala2 days ago
  • 2 seater sofa
    Rs 20,000

    2 seater sofa

    China Scheme, Lahore3 days ago
  • 7 stears sofa
    Rs 20,000

    7 stears sofa

    Kot Abdul Malik, Sheikhüpura3 days ago
  • premium brown sofa set —Neat and comfortable (second hand)
    Rs 80,000

    premium brown sofa set —Neat and comfortable (second hand)

    Al Hafeez Gardens, Lahore3 days ago
  • sofa set used
    Rs 28,000

    sofa set used

    Shadbagh, Lahore4 days ago
  • 6 seater sofa set chinyoti
    Rs 75,000

    6 seater sofa set chinyoti

    Bismillah Housing Scheme, Lahore4 days ago
  • 3 seater sofa
    Rs 28,000

    3 seater sofa

    Citi Housing Overseas, Jhelum4 days ago
  • sofa hy 5 setr only 6 month use normally bhitk ma pra
    Rs 40,000

    sofa hy 5 setr only 6 month use normally bhitk ma pra

    Others, Jhelum4 days ago
  • 9 seater Sofa Set
    Rs 70,000

    9 seater Sofa Set

    Cantt, Jhelum4 days ago
  • 1 month use
    Rs 65,000

    1 month use

    Muhafiz Town, Gujranwala5 days ago
  • Sofa covers and chair covers welvet stuff and dewan cover 1
    Rs 4,000

    Sofa covers and chair covers welvet stuff and dewan cover 1

    Bhagatpura, Lahore5 days ago
  • Original Chinioti 7 Seater Sofa Set
    Rs 3.70 Lac

    Original Chinioti 7 Seater Sofa Set

    Civil Quarters Road, Sheikhüpura5 days ago
  • Premium 6-Seater Sofa Set (1+2+3) - 22,000 Only - Excellent Condition
    Rs 22,000

    Premium 6-Seater Sofa Set (1+2+3) - 22,000 Only - Excellent Condition