Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

80 Plot in Scheme 45

1 Result
View
Displaying more ads
  • 10 Marla Corner And Facing Park Hot Location Sector E Bahria Town Lahore
    Rs 98 Lacs

    10 Marla Corner And Facing Park Hot Location Sector E Bahria Town Lahore

    Bahria Town - Sector E, Lahore•4 days ago
  • ( 80*60 ) ( 4800 Sq Ft ) Commercial Plot On Chenab Circle Available For Sale In Chenab Block Gandhara City Islamabad.
    Rs 9 Crore

    ( 80*60 ) ( 4800 Sq Ft ) Commercial Plot On Chenab Circle Available For Sale In Chenab Block Gandhara City Islamabad.

    Gandhara City - Chanab Block, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 80*60 ) ( 4800 Sq Ft ) Commercial Plot. On Chanab Circle. Available For Sale in Mumtaz City Islamabad.
    Rs 9 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 80*60 ) ( 4800 Sq Ft ) Commercial Plot. On Chanab Circle. Available For Sale in Mumtaz City Islamabad.

    Mumtaz City, Islamabad•4 days ago
    Rs 9 Crore

Mumtaz City, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 12 Marla Possession Plot for sale F 15 ISLAMABAD
    Rs 1.10 Crore

    12 Marla Possession Plot for sale F 15 ISLAMABAD

    F-15/1, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 14 Marla Possession Residential Plot Available For Sale G 15 Islamabad
    Rs 2.29 Crore

    14 Marla Possession Residential Plot Available For Sale G 15 Islamabad

    G-15/1, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 40*80 Possession Residential Plot Available For Sale G 15 Islamabad
    Rs 2.40 Crore

    40*80 Possession Residential Plot Available For Sale G 15 Islamabad

    G-15/1, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 14 Marla ( 40*80 In Blcok B ) NDC Open in Multi Gardens MPCHS B-17 Islamabad.
    Rs 3.20 Crore

    14 Marla ( 40*80 In Blcok B ) NDC Open in Multi Gardens MPCHS B-17 Islamabad.

    MPCHS - Block B, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 14 Marla, 40 X 80 Ft Plot For Sale In Street 1, Block I, Soan Garden, Islamabad
    Rs 1.65 Crore

    14 Marla, 40 X 80 Ft Plot For Sale In Street 1, Block I, Soan Garden, Islamabad

    Soan Garden - Block I, Islamabad•4 days ago
  • 5.80 Marla, Block-I, New City Phase-2
    Rs 35 Lacs

    5.80 Marla, Block-I, New City Phase-2

    New City Phase 2 - Block I, Wah•5 days ago
  • 80Feet Wide Road Facing 10Marla Prime Location Plot Available For Sale.
    Rs 35 Lacs

    80Feet Wide Road Facing 10Marla Prime Location Plot Available For Sale.

    DHA Defence - Sector C, Bahawalpur•5 days ago
  • 2nd Plot To 80feet Road 10Marla Plot Available for Sale In Sector-F
    Rs 30 Lacs

    2nd Plot To 80feet Road 10Marla Plot Available for Sale In Sector-F

    DHA Defence - Sector F, Bahawalpur•5 days ago
  • Brand New 10 Bedroom House Near To Park For Rent In F-11, Islamabad
    Rs 9.80 Lac

    Brand New 10 Bedroom House Near To Park For Rent In F-11, Islamabad

    6 Beds•7 Baths•666 SQYD
    F-11, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 10.67 Marla Most Prime Location Commercial Main Pine Avenue Road For Sale
    Rs 27.25 Crore

    10.67 Marla Most Prime Location Commercial Main Pine Avenue Road For Sale

    Pine Avenue, Lahore•5 days ago
  • 10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE BACK SIDE OF PINE AVENUE
    Rs 14.50 Crore

    10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE BACK SIDE OF PINE AVENUE

    Pine Avenue, Lahore•5 days ago
  • 10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN BLOCK B
    Rs 15.50 Crore

    10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN BLOCK B

    Khayaban-e-Amin - Block B, Lahore•5 days ago
  • 10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN BLOCK B KHAYABAN-E-AMIN
    Rs 15 Crore

    10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN BLOCK B KHAYABAN-E-AMIN

    Khayaban-e-Amin - Block B, Lahore•5 days ago
  • 10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE, BACK SIDE OF PINE AVENUE
    Rs 14.50 Crore

    10.67 MARLA COMMERCIAL PLOT FOR SALE, BACK SIDE OF PINE AVENUE

    Pine Avenue, Lahore•5 days ago
  • Our Own 14 Marla Plot ONLY @1.35 Crore In FMC/ Sector B17 Islamabad.
    Rs 1.35 Crore

    Our Own 14 Marla Plot ONLY @1.35 Crore In FMC/ Sector B17 Islamabad.

    B-17, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 14 Marla Plot For Sale In Zaraj Housing Society Islamabad
    Rs 2.29 Crore

    14 Marla Plot For Sale In Zaraj Housing Society Islamabad

    Zaraj Housing Scheme, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 125 Lacs
    Rs 1.25 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 125 Lacs

    F-17, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 150 Lacs.
    Rs 1.50 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 150 Lacs.

    F-17, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 160 Lacs.
    Rs 1.60 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 160 Lacs.

    F-17, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 135 Lacs.
    Rs 1.35 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 135 Lacs.

    F-17, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 145 Lacs.
    Rs 1.45 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 145 Lacs.

    F-17, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 130 Lacs.
    Rs 1.30 Crore

    1 Kanal ( 50*90 ) Plot For Sale in Multi Gardens MPCHS F-17 Demand: Rs 130 Lacs.