Current location icon
Only in Computer Components
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
Displaying more ads
  • Amd R9 m360 4GB DDr 5 gaming gpu
    Rs 15,000

    Amd R9 m360 4GB DDr 5 gaming gpu

    Muridke - Sheikhupura Road, Muridike4 hours ago
  • gtx 1060 3 gb for sale read description before contact
    Rs 23,500

    gtx 1060 3 gb for sale read description before contact

    Shama Apartments, Lahore4 hours ago
  • Ryzen 9800x3d Corsair Vengeance Rgb 32gb ddr5 6000mhz
    Rs 2.95 Lac

    Ryzen 9800x3d Corsair Vengeance Rgb 32gb ddr5 6000mhz

    Gulberg 1, Lahore4 hours ago
  • CPU and MONITOR FOR SALE
    Rs 15,000

    CPU and MONITOR FOR SALE

    Chauburji, Lahore5 hours ago
  • Lexar 128 GB SATA SSD 100% Health Fast Speed
    Rs 3,000

    Lexar 128 GB SATA SSD 100% Health Fast Speed

    Rasulpura, Sheikhüpura5 hours ago
  • HP pro display P221  24inch led 1080p
    Rs 11,000

    HP pro display P221 24inch led 1080p

    New Bilal Ganj Industrial Scheme, Lahore5 hours ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • 5-in-1 Cleaning Kit: Keyboard Brush, Earphone Cleaning Tools, and Keycap Puller
      Delivery
      Rs 395
      Rs 60034%

      5-in-1 Cleaning Kit: Keyboard Brush, Earphone Cleaning Tools, and Keycap Puller

    • H18+ Wireless Keyboard with Full Touchpad, 2.4GHz
      Delivery
      Rs 4,450
      Rs 7,00036%

      H18+ Wireless Keyboard with Full Touchpad, 2.4GHz

    • FunBug J209 3-in-1 Gaming Keyboard and Mouse Bundle with RGB Side Panel, 2400 DPI Mouse, and Free Mouse Pad
      Delivery
      Rs 2,997
      Rs 10,00070%

      FunBug J209 3-in-1 Gaming Keyboard and Mouse Bundle with RGB Side Panel, 2400 DPI Mouse, and Free Mouse Pad

    • 8gb DDR4 Ram 100% orignal branded PC4 Ram for Laptop Branded best Quality Multiple  Brands
      Delivery
      Rs 12,999

      8gb DDR4 Ram 100% orignal branded PC4 Ram for Laptop Branded best Quality Multiple Brands

    • Omron D2FC-F-K (50M) Microswitch for Gaming Mice - 50 Million Clicks - Set of 2
      Delivery
      Rs 825
      Rs 1,10025%

      Omron D2FC-F-K (50M) Microswitch for Gaming Mice - 50 Million Clicks - Set of 2

    • hp Dual-Mode Rechargeable Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Mouse RGB with Adjustable DPI and Included Mouse Pad
      Delivery
      Rs 1,197
      Rs 5,00076%

      hp Dual-Mode Rechargeable Wireless Bluetooth Gaming Mouse RGB with Adjustable DPI and Included Mouse Pad

    • Mouse Pad for Home and Office - Smooth Surface Ideal for Gaming and High Accuracy Tracking
      Delivery
      Rs 168
      Rs 29944%

      Mouse Pad for Home and Office - Smooth Surface Ideal for Gaming and High Accuracy Tracking

      5.0 (2)
    • HP Dual Model Mouse with Bluetooth & Wireless Technology - 2.4GHz
      Delivery
      Rs 7,650

      HP Dual Model Mouse with Bluetooth & Wireless Technology - 2.4GHz

    • Net Tech 2.4GHz Slim Mini USB Wireless Optical Mouse
      Delivery
      Rs 849
      Rs 1,49943%

      Net Tech 2.4GHz Slim Mini USB Wireless Optical Mouse

  • Scrap computers or laptop sell Karna ka Liya rabta karin
    Rs 4,000

    Scrap computers or laptop sell Karna ka Liya rabta karin

    Moon Market, Lahore5 hours ago
  • H61,H81,B85,Q87,H110,H97,H270,H610 mobo Motherboard intel i3/i5/i7
    Rs 4,500

    H61,H81,B85,Q87,H110,H97,H270,H610 mobo Motherboard intel i3/i5/i7

    Wahdat Road, Lahore5 hours ago
  • H61,H81,B75,Q67,Z77,B85,H110,H610,H55 Intel Msi Asus Gigabyte mobo
    Rs 5,000

    H61,H81,B75,Q67,Z77,B85,H110,H610,H55 Intel Msi Asus Gigabyte mobo

    Ichhra, Lahore5 hours ago
  • SSD Capacity: 256GB
    Rs 5,500

    SSD Capacity: 256GB

    Rasulpura, Sheikhüpura5 hours ago
  • hp compaq LA2306x LCD
    Rs 8,000

    hp compaq LA2306x LCD

    Ghazi Road, Lahore5 hours ago
  • Dell P2419H Borderless IPS W-LED Computer Monitor
    Rs 17,500

    Dell P2419H Borderless IPS W-LED Computer Monitor

    Allama Iqbal Town - Huma Block, Lahore5 hours ago
  • Q170m-c motherboard with processor i7 6700
    Rs 28,000

    Q170m-c motherboard with processor i7 6700

    Al Rehman Garden Phase 2, Lahore6 hours ago
  • Rapoo VT9 pro gaming mouse
    Rs 8,000

    Rapoo VT9 pro gaming mouse

    Pak Arab Housing Society Phase 1, Lahore6 hours ago
  • Gaming PC For Sale i3 8100+AMD RX 590 GME 8GB
    Rs 1.20 Lac

    Gaming PC For Sale i3 8100+AMD RX 590 GME 8GB

    Township - Civic Center, Lahore6 hours ago
  • AMD R7 240 2GB
    Rs 5,000

    AMD R7 240 2GB

    Samanabad, Lahore6 hours ago
  • 1TB Portable drive & 4TB Hard disk (Read complete add)
    Rs 13,500

    1TB Portable drive & 4TB Hard disk (Read complete add)

    Dars Baray Mian, Lahore6 hours ago
  • A4 tech keyboard  and mouse wireless
    Rs 2,500

    A4 tech keyboard and mouse wireless

    New Muslim Town, Lahore7 hours ago
  • Dell P2213 22” LED Monitor for Sale
    Rs 11,000

    Dell P2213 22” LED Monitor for Sale

    Harbanspura, Lahore8 hours ago
  • Intel R use CPU 64 bit
    Rs 14,900

    Intel R use CPU 64 bit

    Nurpura, Gujranwala8 hours ago
  • Asus ProArt Display PA278QV Monitor – 27-inch, IPS, WQHD
    Rs 75,000

    Asus ProArt Display PA278QV Monitor – 27-inch, IPS, WQHD

    DHA Phase 5, Lahore8 hours ago
  • Best gaming pc i5 4gen 16 gb ram ddr3 128 SSD 1Tb gaming hard disk
    Rs 46,000

    Best gaming pc i5 4gen 16 gb ram ddr3 128 SSD 1Tb gaming hard disk

    Maulana Shaukat Ali Road, Lahore8 hours ago
  • Intel core i7 4790 processor
    Rs 10,000

    Intel core i7 4790 processor

    Sabzazar Scheme - Block E, Lahore8 hours ago
  • Rtx 3060ti zotac twin edge
    Rs 80,000

    Rtx 3060ti zotac twin edge

    DHA Phase 6, Lahore8 hours ago