Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Sofas Set in Others

134 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Customise Colour Bed set / Custom Furniture design / Factory rate
    Featured
    Rs 1.70 Lac

    Customise Colour Bed set / Custom Furniture design / Factory rate

    Rawalpindi•3 weeks ago
  • round dining table set/restaurant sofa sets/6 seater dining set
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    round dining table set/restaurant sofa sets/6 seater dining set

    DHA Defence, Islamabad•2 weeks ago
  • ek single bed/ luxury Bed reliable price
    Featured
    Rs 11,000

    ek single bed/ luxury Bed reliable price

    Ghauri Town Phase 4A, Islamabad•3 weeks ago
    The Best furniture
  • L shape sofa/ sofas set/ 5 seater sofa/ 6 seater sofa/ corner sofa
    Featured
    Rs 45,000

    L shape sofa/ sofas set/ 5 seater sofa/ 6 seater sofa/ corner sofa

    DHA Defence Phase 2, Islamabad•5 days ago
    Furniture
  • bedroom chairs with table for sale
    Featured
    Rs 1.10 Lac

    bedroom chairs with table for sale

    Faisal Town Phase 1, Islamabad•1 week ago
  • Premium Wooden & Iron Furniture | Farman Furniture Auction House
    Featured
    Rs 25,000

    Premium Wooden & Iron Furniture | Farman Furniture Auction House

    Chakra Road, Rawalpindi•1 week ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • White Sofa Cushion Set - Filled with Imported Polyester Ball Fiber
      Delivery
      Rs 299
      Rs 39925%

      White Sofa Cushion Set - Filled with Imported Polyester Ball Fiber

    • Extendable Microfiber Duster for Cleaning Ceiling Fans, Office, Car, and Computers
      Delivery
      Rs 689
      Rs 94527%

      Extendable Microfiber Duster for Cleaning Ceiling Fans, Office, Car, and Computers

    • Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20 Handheld Steamer
      Delivery
      Rs 28,999

      Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20 Handheld Steamer

    • Set of 4 White Sofa Cushions - Filled with Imported Ball Fiber Polyester
      Delivery
      Rs 1,199
      Rs 1,99940%

      Set of 4 White Sofa Cushions - Filled with Imported Ball Fiber Polyester

    • Beach Wood Folding Chairs Set of 2 or 4 with 1 Square Table for Outdoor Use
      Delivery
      Rs 8,999
      Rs 9,99910%

      Beach Wood Folding Chairs Set of 2 or 4 with 1 Square Table for Outdoor Use

    • Pack of 2 Velvet Cushion Covers (Chocolate, 12x18 inches)
      Delivery
      Rs 2,499

      Pack of 2 Velvet Cushion Covers (Chocolate, 12x18 inches)

    • Rechargeable Electric Lint Remover with 6-Leaf Blades and Adjustable Settings for Clothes and Sweaters
      Delivery
      Rs 1,058
      Rs 2,00047%

      Rechargeable Electric Lint Remover with 6-Leaf Blades and Adjustable Settings for Clothes and Sweaters

    • Wooden Mini Lint Brushes for Removing Hair and Lint from Furniture and Clothing - Self-Cleaning
      Delivery
      Rs 725
      Rs 99927%

      Wooden Mini Lint Brushes for Removing Hair and Lint from Furniture and Clothing - Self-Cleaning

    • Portable Electric Fabric Lint Remover by Household Clothes Shaver – Rechargeable Fluff Brush and Blade with Extra Blades, Ideal for Professional Fabric Care
      Delivery
      Rs 1,649
      Rs 1,94915%

      Portable Electric Fabric Lint Remover by Household Clothes Shaver – Rechargeable Fluff Brush and Blade with Extra Blades, Ideal for Professional Fabric Care

  • Double Bed/ wooden structure/ with warranty
    Featured
    Rs 16,999

    Double Bed/ wooden structure/ with warranty

    Gulberg Greens, Islamabad•3 weeks ago
    The Best furniture
Displaying more ads
  • Sofa 5 seater set || used condition 8.5/10
    Rs 20,000

    Sofa 5 seater set || used condition 8.5/10

    E-10, Islamabad•19 hours ago
  • Beautiful,hight quality,low cost Sofa set
    Rs 20,000

    Beautiful,hight quality,low cost Sofa set

    G-10, Islamabad•19 hours ago
  • 7 seater
    Rs 95,000

    7 seater

    Saddar, Rawalpindi•19 hours ago
  • 5 Seater Sofa set
    Rs 50,000

    5 Seater Sofa set

    Malpur, Islamabad•20 hours ago
  • 7 Seater Sofa Set
    Rs 60,000

    7 Seater Sofa Set

    DHA Defence Phase 2, Islamabad•20 hours ago
  • sale 5 seater sofa
    Rs 15,000

    sale 5 seater sofa

    Gadwaal Road, Wah•20 hours ago
  • 7 seater sofa set
    Rs 40,000

    7 seater sofa set

    Juniper Villas, Islamabad•20 hours ago
  • Very good quality 7 seater sofa set Including deewan
    Rs 55,000

    Very good quality 7 seater sofa set Including deewan

    City Sadar Road, Rawalpindi•20 hours ago
  • coffee sofa set
    Rs 15,000

    coffee sofa set

    Zeeshan Colony, Rawalpindi•20 hours ago
  • six seater sofa very rare used
    Rs 68,000

    six seater sofa very rare used

    Kohistan Enclave, Wah•21 hours ago
  • 5 seater sofa
    Rs 50,000

    5 seater sofa

    Chaklala Scheme, Rawalpindi•21 hours ago
  • sofa set 2 seater
    Rs 25,000

    sofa set 2 seater

    Mirza Road, Attock•21 hours ago
  • 2 single seater sofa chair set
    Rs 45,000

    2 single seater sofa chair set

    DHA Serene City, Islamabad•21 hours ago
  • 7 seater black leather brand new sofa
    Rs 95,000

    7 seater black leather brand new sofa

    Khayaban-e-Sir Syed, Rawalpindi•21 hours ago
  • 5seater sofa
    Rs 50,000

    5seater sofa

    Burma Town, Islamabad•21 hours ago
  • 7 seater sofa for sale
    Rs 75,000

    7 seater sofa for sale

    Bahria Town Phase 8, Rawalpindi•21 hours ago
  • Sofa Set
    Rs 38,000

    Sofa Set

    Quaid-e-Azam Colony, Rawalpindi•21 hours ago