Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Refurbished in Pakistan

1,875 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 12/256 Dual Physical Official PTA
    Rs 1.48 Lac

    Samsung Galaxy S22 Ultra 5G 12/256 Dual Physical Official PTA

    Allama Iqbal Town - Huma Block, Lahore•1 day ago
  • Vivo Y20s
    Rs 15,000

    Vivo Y20s

    Civil Lines - Block 1, Khanewal•1 day ago
  • Electric Bed, Patient Bed, Hoapital Bed, Adjuatable bed for Sale
    Rs 1.50 Lac

    Electric Bed, Patient Bed, Hoapital Bed, Adjuatable bed for Sale

    Saddar, Lahore•1 day ago
  • puran kharab scrap mobaile bech lo 03142073830 watsap onlly
    Rs 20,000

    puran kharab scrap mobaile bech lo 03142073830 watsap onlly

    Chishti Nagar, Karachi•1 day ago
  • Sony Xperia 5 Mark 3 all okay
    Rs 27,500

    Sony Xperia 5 Mark 3 all okay

    Multan Bypass, Multan•1 day ago
  • HP 05A/ 80A /26A/ 76A/ 49A/ 85A /All Toner Available
    Rs 2,000

    HP 05A/ 80A /26A/ 76A/ 49A/ 85A /All Toner Available

    Pechs I, Karachi•1 day ago
  • Concept 2 Indoor Rowing Machine.
    Rs 3.50 Lac

    Concept 2 Indoor Rowing Machine.

    Dhoraji Colony, Karachi•1 day ago
  • Apple IPHONE 13 PRO Max 128 GB Factory Unlocked BRAND NEW CONDITION
    Rs 1.27 Lac

    Apple IPHONE 13 PRO Max 128 GB Factory Unlocked BRAND NEW CONDITION

    Imperial Garden Homes, Lahore•1 day ago
  • Samsung S10 5G for sale /exchange possible with good phones
    Rs 22,500

    Samsung S10 5G for sale /exchange possible with good phones

    Saddar, Rawalpindi•2 days ago
  • swatch watch for men
    Rs 12,500

    swatch watch for men

    Shahdara, Lahore•2 days ago
  • S23 Ultra 12/256 Non Pta With Box
    Rs 1 Lac

    S23 Ultra 12/256 Non Pta With Box

    DHA Phase 1, Karachi•2 days ago
  • A 20 samsung
    Rs 5,000

    A 20 samsung

    Arbab Karam Khan Road, Quetta•2 days ago
  • infnix
    Rs 13,000

    infnix

    Gulshan-e-Iqbal, Karachi•2 days ago
  • Hp laserjet printer 1102W Refurbished A1 condition in very cool price
    Rs 24,999

    Hp laserjet printer 1102W Refurbished A1 condition in very cool price

    Techno City, Karachi•2 days ago
  • Genuine Honda Accord CL9 / Honda Inspire 2005 Suspension Set
    Rs 40,000

    Genuine Honda Accord CL9 / Honda Inspire 2005 Suspension Set

    Prime Villas, Multan•2 days ago
  • Ipad pro M4 chip
    Rs 2.34 Lac

    Ipad pro M4 chip

    Hall Road, Lahore•2 days ago
  • Ipad pro 2020 (2nd generation )
    Rs 1.13 Lac

    Ipad pro 2020 (2nd generation )

    Hall Road, Lahore•2 days ago
  • Ipad pro M1 chip ( 2021)
    Rs 1.42 Lac

    Ipad pro M1 chip ( 2021)

    Hall Road, Lahore•2 days ago
  • oppo a18 exchange possible
    Rs 29,000

    oppo a18 exchange possible

    Punjab Coop Housing Society, Lahore•2 days ago
  • Google Pixel 6Pro (12GB 256GB)
    Rs 60,999

    Google Pixel 6Pro (12GB 256GB)

    Outfall Road, Lahore•2 days ago
  • vivo y 03 Memory 4/128  Green color  Non pta ha
    Rs 21,000

    vivo y 03 Memory 4/128 Green color Non pta ha

    Imran Colony, Gujranwala•2 days ago
  • Samsung s10 plus Non PTA
    Rs 45,000

    Samsung s10 plus Non PTA

    Izmir Town Extension, Lahore•2 days ago
  • Dell 7440 i7 13th Gen 16GB Ddr5 RAM / 512GB SSD
    Rs 1.70 Lac

    Dell 7440 i7 13th Gen 16GB Ddr5 RAM / 512GB SSD

    Peoples Colony No 1, Faisalabad•2 days ago
  • oppo a54 pta approved
    Rs 3,500

    oppo a54 pta approved

    Karimabad, Karachi•2 days ago
  • GOOGLE PIXEL 7 OFFICIAL  GENUINE USA MODEL
    Rs 62,500

    GOOGLE PIXEL 7 OFFICIAL GENUINE USA MODEL

    University Road, Sargodha•2 days ago
  • oppo F21 pro
    Rs 42,000

    oppo F21 pro

    Chattha Park, Lahore•2 days ago
  • Redmi note 9 128gb
    Rs 22,500

    Redmi note 9 128gb

    Safoora Goth, Karachi•2 days ago
  • imported manual treadmill Exercise running walk jogging machine
    Rs 20,000

    imported manual treadmill Exercise running walk jogging machine

    F-8 Markaz, Islamabad•2 days ago
  • iphone xr 64gb pta approved
    Rs 49,000

    iphone xr 64gb pta approved

    Safoora Goth, Karachi•2 days ago
  • Iphone 11 pro pta approved
    Rs 92,000

    Iphone 11 pro pta approved

    Shadbagh, Lahore•2 days ago