Current location icon
Only in Sofas
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
  • Sofa Set
    Featured
    Rs 9.50 Lac

    Sofa Set

    G-14/4, Islamabad•3 weeks ago
  • 7 seater sofa/sofa set/ slightly used/
    Featured
    Rs 95,000

    7 seater sofa/sofa set/ slightly used/

    Defence Road, Rawalpindi•4 weeks ago
  • 5-Seater Sofa Set with Sofa Cum Bed & Table Set
    Featured
    Rs 1.95 Lac

    5-Seater Sofa Set with Sofa Cum Bed & Table Set

    G-8 Markaz, Islamabad•2 weeks ago
  • Sofa set/ 3 , 5 , 6 Seater / Wooden Sofa/Luxury Sofa/L Shaped Sofa Set
    Featured
    Rs 36,999

    Sofa set/ 3 , 5 , 6 Seater / Wooden Sofa/Luxury Sofa/L Shaped Sofa Set

    CBR Town Phase 2, Rawalpindi•4 weeks ago
  • Sofa Poshish-Sofa for sale- sofa repair -Sofa manufacture- Sofa set
    Featured
    Rs 2,000

    Sofa Poshish-Sofa for sale- sofa repair -Sofa manufacture- Sofa set

    G-13, Islamabad•2 weeks ago
  • 7 Seater sofa set |3+2+1+1 Seater sofa set luxury living Room Funiture
    Featured
    Rs 40,000

    7 Seater sofa set |3+2+1+1 Seater sofa set luxury living Room Funiture

    Gulistan Colony, Rawalpindi•1 week ago
  • Buy with DeliveryNew
    Brand new items from trusted sellers
    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 39,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 187,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Six Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Five Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 140,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Five Seater Sectional Sofa Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 58,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Three Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 40,900
      Rs 50,00018%

      JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone One Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 62,900
      Rs 70,90011%

      JC BUCKMAN Chill Zone Two Seater Velvet Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 212,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Seven Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

    • JC Buckman Leisure Zone 2 Seater Sofa
      Delivery
      Rs 45,900

      JC Buckman Leisure Zone 2 Seater Sofa

    • JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty
      Delivery
      Rs 105,900

      JC Buckman Chill Zone Plus Three Seater Sofa & Chaise Seat with Storage Seasoned Acacia Wood Finest Imported Fabric European Design Grand Sized with 2 Years Warranty

  • Luxury 7-Seater Sheesham Wood Sofa Set – Elegance Meets Comfort
    Featured
    Rs 1.70 Lac

    Luxury 7-Seater Sheesham Wood Sofa Set – Elegance Meets Comfort

    Gulshan Dadan, Rawalpindi•3 weeks ago
  • Premium Dark Brown Leatherette 7-Seater Sofa Set
    Featured
    Rs 55,000

    Premium Dark Brown Leatherette 7-Seater Sofa Set

    Faizabad, Rawalpindi•2 days ago
  • sofa set/wooden sofa/new sofa/5 seater/7 seater /molty foam sofa
    Featured
    Rs 28,000

    sofa set/wooden sofa/new sofa/5 seater/7 seater /molty foam sofa

    E-11/2, Islamabad•3 weeks ago
    Malik Furniture
  • Very comfortable good quality 7 seater wooden sofa in very affordable
    Rs 40,000

    Very comfortable good quality 7 seater wooden sofa in very affordable

    G-10, Islamabad•1 hour ago
  • 5 seater sofa, chinoti sofa, luxury sofa
    Rs 1.45 Lac

    5 seater sofa, chinoti sofa, luxury sofa

    G-10, Islamabad•3 hours ago
  • Brand new 6 seater sofa(03115222109)
    Rs 39,000

    Brand new 6 seater sofa(03115222109)

    G-10/3, Islamabad•15 hours ago
  • rarely used excellent condition
    Rs 45,000

    rarely used excellent condition

    G-10/4, Islamabad•1 day ago
  • 5 seater sofa set
    Rs 60,000

    5 seater sofa set

    G-10, Islamabad•2 days ago
  • 7-Seater Chiniot Wooden Sofa Set for Sale
    Rs 65,000

    7-Seater Chiniot Wooden Sofa Set for Sale

    G-10, Islamabad•3 days ago
  • Sofa Set
    Rs 80,000

    Sofa Set

    G-10, Islamabad•5 days ago
  • 7 seater sofa set
    Rs 40,000

    7 seater sofa set

    G-10, Islamabad•6 days ago
  • Original wood furniture
    Rs 75,000

    Original wood furniture

    G-10, Islamabad•6 days ago
  • Arabic Majlis - Brass Majlis - Arbi Majlis Bethak
    Rs 4,900

    Arabic Majlis - Brass Majlis - Arbi Majlis Bethak

    G-10 Markaz, Islamabad•1 week ago
  • Sofa 5 seater
    Rs 49,000

    Sofa 5 seater

    G-10, Islamabad•1 week ago
  • sofa set " urgent sale moving out"
    Rs 40,000

    sofa set " urgent sale moving out"

    G-10, Islamabad•1 week ago
  • sofa set
    Rs 45,000

    sofa set

    G-10, Islamabad•1 week ago
  • Maroon Sofa Set- 3 pieces-  4 seater
    Rs 15,000

    Maroon Sofa Set- 3 pieces- 4 seater

    G-10/1, Islamabad•2 weeks ago
Got Something to Sell?
Post in 3 Simple Steps
Reach 20M+ Buyers
Sell at Best Price
  • 05 Seater Sofa Set just like new
    Rs 45,000

    05 Seater Sofa Set just like new

    G-10, Islamabad•2 weeks ago