FeaturedRs 18,000CORE i5 Dell latitude e6420 / e6430 | 2nd gen/3rd gen | fresh stockSaddar, Karachi•3 weeks agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 45,000Cisco Catalyst All giga PoE |Non PoE | PoE+| Nexus| Firewall |SwitchesGulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi•4 weeks agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 13,999HP Printers & All-in-One Machines available for sale in good workingKorangi Industrial Area, Karachi•4 days agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 31,999MacBook Air 2014/2015 Ultra Slim 6+ Hr Backup Perfect for Office&StudyGulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
FeaturedRs 39,000HP LaserJet Pro M1132 MFP Printer Scanner Copier – Excellent CoDar-e-Fatima, Karachi•2 weeks agoCallChat
DeliveryRs 4,499Rs 5,00010%Multi-Functional Bed Side Laptop Table For Breakfast Reading and Study Table Foldable - Multicolors
DeliveryRs 1,599Rs 1,99920%Mcdodo USB Type C Female to USB-A Male Adapter for Fast Charging and Data Transfer
DeliveryRs 943Rs 4,99581%10-Color 3D Pen PLA Refill Filament - Replacement Cartridges for Creative Sketching
DeliveryRs 2,399Rs 3,00020%4-in-1 Skin Protector Set for MacBook Pro A1708 - Top, Bottom, Touchpad, and Palm Rest for 13-inch Models (2016-2019)
DeliveryRs 6,500Compatible 42A Toner Cartridge – Q5942A – High Yield Black – For HP LaserJet 4250, 4350 Printers
FeaturedRs 70,000HP EliteBook 850 G5,Core i7/8th Gen,15.6" Large Screen,8GB RAM/256GBGulshan-e-Iqbal Town, Karachi•5 days agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 45,000HP ProBook 440 G6 | Core i5/8th Gen | Touch/Non-Touch Available,8/256Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi•5 days agoCallChat
FeaturedRs 6,400Affordable Office Chairs in karachi | Computer chair | Study ChairDHA Defence, Karachi•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
Rs 7,499Dell Lcd for professional use 20 inches 0301-2029442Federal B Area - Block 3, Karachi•16 hours agoChat
Rs 1.75 LacDell precision 7540 32 gb ram 512 gb ram ddr 4Dastgir Colony, Karachi•16 hours agoCallChat
Rs 8,500Brand New Adjustable Wooden Computer and Multipurposr Table!Model Colony - Malir, Karachi•17 hours agoChat