Current location icon
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Plot For Installments in Multan Road

6 Results
Buy withDeliveryNew
View
Displaying more ads
  • Book your 20 Marla Plot just 35 lac
    Rs 81.20 Lacs

    Book your 20 Marla Plot just 35 lac

    Faisal Town Phase 2, Islamabad2 weeks ago
  • Room cooler cooling pads installed 2 coolers
    Rs 9,500

    Room cooler cooling pads installed 2 coolers

    Nawababad, Wah2 weeks ago
  • Possession Able Commercial Plots For Sale. 50% Down Payment And Easy Payment Plans. Dem 3.50 Cr
    Rs 3.50 Crore

    Possession Able Commercial Plots For Sale. 50% Down Payment And Easy Payment Plans. Dem 3.50 Cr

    Bahria Paradise, Rawalpindi2 weeks ago
  • 5 marla double story house for sale near gulberg greens
    Rs 1.55 Crore

    5 marla double story house for sale near gulberg greens

    4 Beds6 Baths5 Marla
    Ghauri Town Phase 7, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • With Solar System Luxury 18 Marla Corner House for Sale in Bani Gala, Islamabad Near Imran Khan Chowk
    Rs 7 Crore

    With Solar System Luxury 18 Marla Corner House for Sale in Bani Gala, Islamabad Near Imran Khan Chowk

    Studio1 Bath18 Marla
    Bani Gala, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 25/50  plot for sell in jhang syeda lehtrar road 25 foot sreet ict
    Rs 35 Lacs

    25/50 plot for sell in jhang syeda lehtrar road 25 foot sreet ict

    Jhang Syedan, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 1 Kanal Residential Plot In G Block Citi Housing Jhelum
    Rs 1.37 Crore

    1 Kanal Residential Plot In G Block Citi Housing Jhelum

    Citi Housing Scheme, Jhelum3 weeks ago
  • Park Face Plot Dimension 25*50 In 1700 Series
    Rs 2 Crore

    Park Face Plot Dimension 25*50 In 1700 Series

    I-11/2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • FOR SALE 1100 Sqft 2 Bedrooms Apartment TOP CITY-1
    Rs 1.10 Crore

    FOR SALE 1100 Sqft 2 Bedrooms Apartment TOP CITY-1

    2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SQFT
    Top City 1, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 50X90 Available On Instalment
    Rs 2.15 Crore

    50X90 Available On Instalment

    DHA Defence Phase 4, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Plot available for sale
    Rs 34 Lacs

    Plot available for sale

    Faisal Town Phase 2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • We offer 03 Bedroom Apartment for Rent on (Urgent Basis) in Askari Tower 01 DHA Phase 02 Islamabad
    Rs 80,000

    We offer 03 Bedroom Apartment for Rent on (Urgent Basis) in Askari Tower 01 DHA Phase 02 Islamabad

    3 Beds4 Baths2,250 SQFT
    Askari Tower 1, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Spacious 3150 Square Feet Flat Available For Rent In Askari Tower 2
    Rs 1 Lac

    Spacious 3150 Square Feet Flat Available For Rent In Askari Tower 2

    4 Beds4 Baths3,150 SQFT
    Askari Tower 2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Prime Commercial Opportunity In DHA Margalla Orchards Walk, Islamabad!   Secure Your Investment In One Of Islamabad Most Promising Commercial Destinations DHA Margalla Orchards Walk On Main Park Road. Ideally Positioned Opposite COMSATS University With
    Rs 10.50 Crore

    Prime Commercial Opportunity In DHA Margalla Orchards Walk, Islamabad! Secure Your Investment In One Of Islamabad Most Promising Commercial Destinations DHA Margalla Orchards Walk On Main Park Road. Ideally Positioned Opposite COMSATS University With

    Margalla Orchard, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Booking Available in Model Block Sector O , Q & R ( On Cash ) 5 Marla Plot For Sale
    Rs 27.90 Lacs

    Booking Available in Model Block Sector O , Q & R ( On Cash ) 5 Marla Plot For Sale

    Faisal Town Phase 2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 8 Marla Beautiful Location Plot For Sale Faisal Town Phase II
    Rs 28 Lacs

    8 Marla Beautiful Location Plot For Sale Faisal Town Phase II

    Faisal Town Phase 2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 5 Marla Plot File Booking In Rs 13,35,000 On Installments In Overseas Enclave Faisal Town Phase 2.
    Rs 13.35 Lacs

    5 Marla Plot File Booking In Rs 13,35,000 On Installments In Overseas Enclave Faisal Town Phase 2.

    Faisal Town Phase 2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Kohistan enclave 5 marla G Block plot for sale
    Rs 90 Lacs

    Kohistan enclave 5 marla G Block plot for sale

    Kohistan Enclave - Sector G, Wah3 weeks ago
  • Suzuki Mehran VXR 2017
    Rs 12.20 Lacs

    Suzuki Mehran VXR 2017

    2017140,000 kmPetrol
    New Ghalla Mandi, Talagang3 weeks ago
  • 6 Marla Ideal Location Plot
    Rs 1.43 Crore

    6 Marla Ideal Location Plot

    I-14/1, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 6marla Brand New House With Gas
    Rs 3.20 Crore

    6marla Brand New House With Gas

    5 Beds6 Baths6 Marla
    I-14/1, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • DHA Emaar Canyons views Islamabad Express 11 Marla Plot installment plan for SALE in Software Park Commercials
    Rs 11.20 Crore

    DHA Emaar Canyons views Islamabad Express 11 Marla Plot installment plan for SALE in Software Park Commercials

    Emaar Canyon Views, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 10 Marla Residential Plot In Beautiful Location Of Gulberg Residencia In Islamabad
    Rs 1.30 Crore

    10 Marla Residential Plot In Beautiful Location Of Gulberg Residencia In Islamabad

    Gulberg Residencia, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Stunning 5 Kanal Residential Plot In Gulberg Greens Available
    Rs 8.50 Crore

    Stunning 5 Kanal Residential Plot In Gulberg Greens Available

    Gulberg Greens, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Sun Face Plot With Ideal Access For Sale
    Rs 79 Lacs

    Sun Face Plot With Ideal Access For Sale

    I-16/4, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Sun face Ideal Option
    Rs 80 Lacs

    Sun face Ideal Option

    I-16/1, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 6 MARLA 25*60 (1500 Square Feet) I-11/1
    Rs 2.60 Crore

    6 MARLA 25*60 (1500 Square Feet) I-11/1

    I-11/1, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • To sale You Can Find Spacious Residential Plot In G-16/2
    Rs 37 Lacs

    To sale You Can Find Spacious Residential Plot In G-16/2

    G-16/2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Residential Plot In G-16/4 For sale
    Rs 2.90 Crore

    Residential Plot In G-16/4 For sale

    G-16/4, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 4 Marla plot size plot available for sale in G14/2 Islamabad with all basic amenities at reasonable demand on top location in G14/2.
    Rs 1.77 Crore

    4 Marla plot size plot available for sale in G14/2 Islamabad with all basic amenities at reasonable demand on top location in G14/2.

    G-14/2, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • Margalla Enclave Islamabad 3 Years Installments Plan (Total 3.5 Crore) New Balloting Plot Available
    Rs 3.50 Crore

    Margalla Enclave Islamabad 3 Years Installments Plan (Total 3.5 Crore) New Balloting Plot Available

    Margalla Enclave, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 8 Marla Yellow Structure For Sale
    Rs 1.70 Crore

    8 Marla Yellow Structure For Sale

    4 Beds6 Baths8 Marla
    B-17, Islamabad3 weeks ago
  • 11 Marla Plot With 4 Shops Available For Sale On Gated Road Basti Wah Cantt
    Rs 60 Lacs

    11 Marla Plot With 4 Shops Available For Sale On Gated Road Basti Wah Cantt

    GT Road, Hasan Abdal3 weeks ago