Telecom cabinet

I-10, Islamabad, Islamabad Capital Territory Added on 1 Jul, Ad ID: 853663605

Condition: New
   

42 U 19 Inch Cabinet
-600x600
- 42 U 19 inch
Brand : Ericson

When you call, don't forget to mention that you found this ad on OLX.com.pk
I do not wish to be contacted by telemarketers or representatives of any other website.

Views:158
All Ads of this user

User Ads Ali Shigri

1 Jul

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Other Accessories

Rs 300

1 Jul

LC/LC Multi Mode Patch cords

LC/LC Multi Mode Patch cords

Other Accessories

Rs 3,600

1 Jul

24 Fiber Wall Mounted OFDF

24 Fiber Wall Mounted OFDF

Other Accessories

Rs 4,500

1 Jul

E-39 Electrode for Splicing Machine

E-39 Electrode for Splicing Machine

Other Accessories

Rs 6,000

1 Jul

Mini Hand Hald Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Mini Hand Hald Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Other Accessories

Rs 3,10,000

Show other Ads of this user
Rs 55,000

Ali Shigri Away Active on site since 9 Months User Ads

Safety Tips for Buyers

  1. Meet seller at a safe location
  2. Check the item before you buy
  3. Pay only after collecting item
  • Report

Do you have something to sell? Post your ad FOR FREE on OLX