Sell
Smart OTDR 0
1 / 8

Details

TypeIndustrial Equipment

Description

Specifications OTDR Wavelength(nm) 1310/1550nm

DynamicRange 22/20dB

MeasurementDistance 0-60km

TypeofFiber 9/125umSM

TypeofConnectors FC/PC/;SC/PC (FC/APCSC/APC--Optional )

PeakValueoflaser >=30mW Unit

Meter/inch/mile DeadZoneofReflection 2m

DeadZoneofattenuationEvent 12m Accuracy Distance(Reflection About±(1m+2*10(-4)*distance) Storageofrecords 200groups

VisualFaultlocator(VFL) Wavelength(nm) 650nm Outputpower >=10mW Mode CW,1Hz,2Hz Fibertype SM,MM

OpticalPowerMeter MeasurementrangedBm -70~+10dBm -50~+26dBm

Wavelengthrange(nm) 800~1650 Calibratedwavelength 850、1300、1310、

1490、1550、1625 Detector InGaAs Accuracy <±3% (-10dBm、22℃)

Resolution Linearity:0.1%,Non-linearity:0.01dBm connector Changeable

FC/PCSC/PC,(STasOptional) OpticalLightSource Emitter FP-LD

wavelength(nm) 1310/1550nm Connector FC/PC(SC/STasoptional) Outputpower ≥-5dBm Outputstability(dBm)

±0.04@20℃@15min Modulation CW/270Hz/1KHz/2KHz Fibertype SM Others

LCD 3.97inch,800*480pixels,IPSscreen Battery 7.4V/4400mAHLithium-ionbattery,>5000tests Temperature Worktemperature:-5~50°C, storagetemperature:-10~60°C Humidity 0~85%(Non-condensing)

Rs 65,000

Smart OTDR

Bahadurabad, Karachi, Sindh
3 days ago
Seller description
Ilyas
Member since May 2019
** *** ****
Show number

Posted in

Bahadurabad, Karachi, Sindh
AD ID 1008524548

Report this ad