Microlink Fiber Optical Multi Mode to Ethernet 100Mbps Media Converter

Peshawar, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Added via phone on 18 Aug, Ad ID: 848201795

Microlink Fiber Optical Multi Mode to Ethernet 100Mbps Media Converter

Compliant with IEEE802.3 10 Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards 
*Transmitting distance: Up to 2km for multi-mode 
*Dual fiber or single fiber available 
*1 or 2 RJ-45 port available 
*Support two RJ-45 ports and one fiber port 
*Can insert to 3U casing 
*RJ-45 port 10M/100M and half duplex/full duplex auto negotiation 
*Internal Power Supply: 100-275V AC, 50-60Hz, 0.2A 
*External Power Supply: +5V DC 
*Power Consumption: 5W 
*Operation Temperature: 0C-60C 
*Storage Temperature: -10C-70C 
*Humidity: 5%-95%(Non-condensing) 
*Dimension: 108*73*13mm(External power supply)

Brand new seal box condition

Only interested and serious buyers contacts or sms

When you call, don't forget to mention that you found this ad on OLX.com.pk
I do not wish to be contacted by telemarketers or representatives of any other website.

Views:165
All Ads of this user

User Ads sharedsoul1

Yesterday
20:31

Ultra HD 4K Sports WiFi Camera Waterproof 1080P

Ultra HD 4K Sports WiFi Camera Waterproof 1080P

Mobile

Rs 7,200

Yesterday
00:29

Samsung galaxy S8 S8 plus headphones AKG Handsfree In-Ear Earphones

Samsung galaxy S8 S8 plus headphones AKG Handsfree In-Ear Earphones

Mobile

Rs 1,600

20 Aug

Canon EF-S 18-55mm

Canon EF-S 18-55mm

Mobile

Rs 6,800

20 Aug

Canon EF-S 18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II

Canon EF-S 18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II

Mobile

Rs 7,300

19 Aug

4k ultra HD WiFi sports Action Camera

4k ultra HD WiFi sports Action Camera

Cameras

Rs 4,900

Show other Ads of this user
Rs 4,800

sharedsoul1 Away Active on site since 3 Years & 9 Months User Ads

  • +92 3459037935

Safety Tips for Buyers

  1. Meet seller at a safe location
  2. Check the item before you buy
  3. Pay only after collecting item
  • Report

Do you have something to sell? Post your ad FOR FREE on OLX