• View:

Everything Else

We found 15 Ads

EMC-DS-4900B-Brocade san 32-Active-4GBPort-32-x-4GB-SFP

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Karachi

Rs 40,000

21 Aug

Cisco Ws-x6724-sfp v06. 24-Port sfp module.

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Karachi

Rs 993

21 Aug

3CR17562-91 Switch 4500 50 Port, 48 X 10/100BaseTX+2X1000T/SFP

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 2,200

18 Aug

D-Link DGS-1216T 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 15,000

18 Aug

HP J9089A ProCurve 2610-48-PWR L3 POE 48x 10/100Mbps + 2 SFP

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 8,000

18 Aug

3COM 4210 48x10/100 2x10/100/1000 + 2x GigabitT/SFP 52-Port Switch

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 2,500

18 Aug

Cisco Switch WS-C3750-48PS-S 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 4 x SFP

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 22,000

18 Aug

Cvr-X2-Sfp+ converter

Computers & Accessories » Internet Karachi

Rs 13,000

17 Aug

Cisco 3560-48PS - Fast Ethernet - (PoE) + 4 x SFP (Qty available)

Computers & Accessories » Internet Karachi

Rs 10,000

17 Aug

Catalyst 3560-48TS-S 48 10/100 x 4 SFP-Uplink Fixed-configuration

Computers & Accessories » Internet Karachi

Rs 999

17 Aug

10GBASE-SR SFP Module 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-SR

Computers & Accessories » Internet Karachi

Rs 999

17 Aug

Cisco Catalyst 2960S-48LPS - 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE Ports- 370W- 4 x SFP

Computers & Accessories » Internet Lahore

Rs 2,017

15 Aug

Cisco cvr-x2-sfp

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 777

11 Aug

10G X2 to SFP Converter

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Karachi

Rs 9,500

28 Jul

Dell PowerConnect 6224 /24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4x SFP

Computers & Accessories » Other Accessories Lahore

Rs 6,500

25 Jul

Do you want to save the current search criteria? Save See all saved searches

Do you have something to sell? Post your ad FOR FREE on OLX